FEMPA

Copa de Asturias en Linea
POS.NOMBRECAT.CLUBCARRERASTOTALPISADA DEL
DIANTRE
SUBIDA
PIENZU
TRAVESERINAALLANDE
EXTREMO
QUEBRAPATES
1ANDRES GARCIA BLANCOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS32721001007200
2SANTI OBAYA FERNANDEZVETERANO ATEAM OBAYA324872888800
3CHUS ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO AG.M CORVERA3242.4560010086.4
4PAULO ROZADA CAMBLORSENIOR MPICU DUBIL4233.66064640105.6
5DIEGO COTERA GONZALOSENIOR MGDM CABRALES322666720880
6ARISTIDES PELAEZ LLERASENIOR MTEAM OBAYA3211.650068093.6
7ALVARO SANCHEZ GARCIAPROMESA MTEAM OBAYA320258660780
8RUPERTO REGUERA RICOVETERANO ATOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL3186.404007274.4
9JOSÉ ANTONIO PANDO SANCHEZVETERANO BC.D.RELIEVE4161.226562079.2
10MIGUEL ALVAREZ PEREZVETERANO BGM ENSIDESA GIJON3134.800145664.8
11DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZSENIOR MNAVA TRAIL313436584000
12ANGEL FERNANDEZ ESCANDONJUNIOR MLOS URRIELES3127.600346033.6
13JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ CASTAÑONVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE5122.821025458.8
14ALBERTO VIEIRA TERESAVETERANO ACRONOASTUR412018542480
15FERNANDO CARBAJO RUBIOVETERANO ATEAM OBAYA411620248048
16IGNACIO PELLO ALVAREZSENIOR MCD HORIZONTE GIJON3115.68050057.6
17ALVARO ESCANÓN ARENASJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE399.22006631.2
18LUIS RIBAYA RODRIGOPROMESA MG.M. PICU PIENZU 0 LAFUENTE4962205836
19JESÚS CARRERA GAYOLSENIOR MCD RELIEVE3881028050
20DAVID ROJO RIOSSENIOR MFITNATURE387.20422043.2
21IVAN MONTES CABELLOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS372.42200050.4
22JUAN CARLOS TUSET SANCHEZVETERANO ACD RELIEVE3622238200
23EDUARDO BELMONTE CACHANSENIOR MCD RELIEVE350220460
24DANIEL FIDALGO DIAZSENIOR MGM PEÑA MEA344220400
25JUAN JOSE MIER MIERVETERANO BARKIAL0PEÑA SANTA335.60122021.6
26MIGUEL GONZALO FANDOSVETERANO ACAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA432.2222028.2
27MANUEL PEREZ GONZALEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE427.6220169.6
28MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZPROMESA MCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA326.42010014.4
29JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MERÉVETERANO BAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS326220220
30DAMIAN MACIAS ALONSOVETERANO AA.D. SIN FRONTERAS324202200
31RUBEN DARIO PARDOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE422.4202182.4
32RUBÉN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO AASGAYA TEAM316202120
33MARIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZVETERANO BG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU36.420022.4
34CARLOS MOJARDÍN VÁZQUEZVETERANO BC.D. ESPORTATE0BIKILA46.422022.4
35ARCADIO DIAZ YAÑEZVETERANO ACANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO3622200
36DAVID GARCIA DE DIEGOSENIOR MCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA3622200
37EFRÉN PRIEGO GONZÁLEZSENIOR MXIXON RUNNERS4622220
38HUGO JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIAVETERANO AA.D. SIN FRONTERAS3620220
39ILLÁN ARAMU SIERRA GONZÁLEZSENIOR MASGAYA TEAM3622200
40JAVIER OBIOL ARNAEZVETERANO ACLUB CORRER ASTURIAS3622020
41JONATAN ÁLVAREZ TANAVANGSRISENIOR MCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO3622200
42JOSE BLAS MARTINEZ ANTUÑAVETERANO ALUDO AVENTURA4622220
43JOSE LUIS RANCAÑO FERNANDEZSENIOR MD0RUTA4622220
POS.NOMBRECAT.CLUBCARRERASTOTALPISADA DEL
DIANTRE
SUBIDA
PIENZU
TRAVESERINAALLANDE
EXTREMO
QUEBRAPATES
1ANA CRISTINA AGUADO MORIVETERANA BG M REINO ASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO4261.66078078105.6
2AMELIA FERNANDEZ GARCIAVETERANA AG.M. AUSEVA42605468072120
3CLAUDIA GUTIERREZ LUEJEPROMESA FAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS3252648801000
4CAROLINA PALICIO VARELASENIOR FG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU4204.4345206686.4
5Mº JOSE GUTIERREZ TAMPESTEVETERANA BRUN045201.24662266079.2
6EUGENIA MARCOS GONZALEZVETERANA ATEAM OBAYA3174.838600076.8
7OLVIDO ESTRADA MONTESVETERANA ALUDO AVENTURA4166485634620
8MARIANE RODRIGUEZ SUÁREZVETERANA ACLUB CORRER ASTURIAS314836048640
POS.NOMBRECAT.CLUBCARRERASTOTALPISADA DEL
DIANTRE
SUBIDA
PIENZU
TRAVESERINAALLANDE
EXTREMO
QUEBRAPATES
1ANGEL FERNANDEZ ESCANDONJUNIOR MLOS URRIELES33080010088120
2ALVARO ESCANÓN ARENASJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE3293.68800100105.6
1ALVARO SANCHEZ GARCIAPROMESA MTEAM OBAYA330010010001000
2MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZPROMESA MCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA3281.6880880105.6
3LUIS RIBAYA RODRIGOPROMESA MG.M. PICU PIENZU 0 LAFUENTE42767872078120
1ANDRES GARCIA BLANCOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS32881001008800
2PAULO ROZADA CAMBLORSENIOR MPICU DUBIL42566268680120
3DIEGO COTERA GONZALOSENIOR MGDM CABRALES3246687801000
4ARISTIDES PELAEZ LLERASENIOR MTEAM OBAYA3241.6580780105.6
5IGNACIO PELLO ALVAREZSENIOR MCD HORIZONTE GIJON3177.638058081.6
6DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZSENIOR MNAVA TRAIL317054645200
7JESÚS CARRERA GAYOLSENIOR MCD RELIEVE316640540720
8IVAN MONTES CABELLOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS3163.234500079.2
9DAVID ROJO RIOSSENIOR MFITNATURE3136.80582076.8
10EDUARDO BELMONTE CACHANSENIOR MCD RELIEVE312016360680
11RUBEN DARIO PARDOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE4113.62025457.6
12DANIEL FIDALGO DIAZSENIOR MGM PEÑA MEA31002340640
13JOSE LUIS RANCAÑO FERNANDEZSENIOR MD0RUTA4662202440
14JONATAN ÁLVAREZ TANAVANGSRISENIOR MCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO36614401200
15EFRÉN PRIEGO GONZÁLEZSENIOR MXIXON RUNNERS446222420
16DAVID GARCIA DE DIEGOSENIOR MCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA314210200
17ILLÁN ARAMU SIERRA GONZÁLEZSENIOR MASGAYA TEAM31026200
1SANTI OBAYA FERNANDEZVETERANO ATEAM OBAYA330010010010000
2CHUS ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO AG.M CORVERA3293.68800100105.6
3RUPERTO REGUERA RICOVETERANO ATOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL3249.606808893.6
4ALBERTO VIEIRA TERESAVETERANO ACRONOASTUR4204547826720
5FERNANDO CARBAJO RUBIOVETERANO ATEAM OBAYA4197.6561872069.6
6JUAN CARLOS TUSET SANCHEZVETERANO ACD RELIEVE316858664400
7MANUEL PEREZ GONZALEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE3147.223605655.2
8MIGUEL GONZALO FANDOSVETERANO ACAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA4124.424382062.4
9JOSE BLAS MARTINEZ ANTUÑAVETERANO ALUDO AVENTURA49616402400
10JAVIER OBIOL ARNAEZVETERANO ACLUB CORRER ASTURIAS3782320440
11DAMIAN MACIAS ALONSOVETERANO AA.D. SIN FRONTERAS362202580
12RUBÉN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO AASGAYA TEAM358202540
13HUGO JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIAVETERANO AA.D. SIN FRONTERAS340202360
14ARCADIO DIAZ YAÑEZVETERANO ACANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO320216200
1JOSÉ ANTONIO PANDO SANCHEZVETERANO BC.D.RELIEVE4320100100880120
2MIGUEL ALVAREZ PEREZVETERANO BGM ENSIDESA GIJON3305.600100100105.6
3JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ CASTAÑONVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE5259.67872788893.6
4JUAN JOSE MIER MIERVETERANO BARKIAL0PEÑA SANTA3236.407872086.4
5JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MERÉVETERANO BAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS320862680780
6CARLOS MOJARDÍN VÁZQUEZVETERANO BC.D. ESPORTATE0BIKILA4206.8586206876.8
7MARIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZVETERANO BG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU3203.252007279.2
POS.NOMBRECAT.CLUBCARRERASTOTALPISADA DEL
DIANTRE
SUBIDA
PIENZU
TRAVESERINAALLANDE
EXTREMO
QUEBRAPATES
1CLAUDIA GUTIERREZ LUEJEPROMESA FAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS330010010001000
1CAROLINA PALICIO VARELASENIOR FG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU428664660100120
1AMELIA FERNANDEZ GARCIAVETERANA AG.M. AUSEVA430868100088120
2EUGENIA MARCOS GONZALEZVETERANA ATEAM OBAYA3237.656880093.6
3OLVIDO ESTRADA MONTESVETERANA ALUDO AVENTURA4210647854680
4MARIANE RODRIGUEZ SUÁREZVETERANA ACLUB CORRER ASTURIAS319254066720
1ANA CRISTINA AGUADO MORIVETERANA BG M REINO ASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO43201001000100120
2Mº JOSE GUTIERREZ TAMPESTEVETERANA BRUN045293.6888810088105.6
POS.CLUBTOTALPISADA DEL
DIANTRE
SUBIDA
PIENZU
TRAVESERINAALLANDE
EXTREMO
QUEBRAPATES
1TEAM OBAYA810.42202222500338.4
2AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS706294298781140
3G.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU362.812856086148.8
4LUDO AVENTURA3366601381320
5ASTUR XANAS TRAIL2922920000
6G.M. PICU PIENZU - LAFUENTE236812010800
7CD RELIEVE235341468550
8GM PEÑA MEA2346000228
9CD HORIZONTE GIJON1828609600
10RUN 04 GIJON18052044084
11A.D. SIN FRONTERAS174400321020
12VIAFARMA CLINICA CIFUENTES-AMZ1461460000
13TRIBU TRAIL1320013200
14CAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA1288040800
15ARKIAL-PEÑA SANTA1200368400
16REINO ASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO1140011400
17XATOS DEL NALON105.60000105.6
18AD JARNACHAS1040010400
19CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO1041040000
20GM ENSIDESA GIJON93.60024069.6
21NAVATRAIL90009000
22GDM CABRALES72007200
23PICU DUBIL70007000
24CLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO68006800
25CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO58580000
26CRONOASTUR54005400
27ASGAYA TEAM483001800
28CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS42420000
29LANGREO TRAIL TEAM38803000
30C.D. ESPORTATE-BIKILA36360000
31OXIGENO28002800
32DEPORTES ML BLACK24240000
33CA PUENTE DEL CANTO SORIA22220000
34D-RUTA1460800
35FITNATURE1260600
36VALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING800800
37ASTURPIE TRAIL TEAM600600
38G.M. LLAMAELLO660000