FEMPA

Copa de Asturias en Linea
POS.NOMBRECAT.CLUBCARRERASTOTALPISADA DEL
DIANTRE
SUBIDA
PIENZU
TRAVESERINAALLANDE
EXTREMO
1ANDRES GARCIA BLANCOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS3272.0100.0100.072.0-
2SANTI OBAYA FERNANDEZVETERANO ATEAM OBAYA3248.072.088.088.0-
3DIEGO COTERA GONZALOSENIOR MGDM CABRALES3226.066.072.0-88.0
4ALVARO SANCHEZ GARCIAPROMESA MTEAM OBAYA3202.058.066.0-78.0
5PAULO ROZADA CAMBLORSENIOR MPICU DUBIL3188.060.064.064.0-
6CHUS ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO AG.M CORVERA2156.056.0--100.0
7PAU PIERRES GAYPROMESA MLUDO AVENTURA2146.0--78.068.0
8ALBERTO VIEIRA TERESAVETERANO ACRONOASTUR4122.018.054.02.048.0
9ARISTIDES PELAEZ LLERASENIOR MTEAM OBAYA2118.050.0-68.0-
10CRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ LARIASENIOR MCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO2114.054.060.0--
11RUPERTO REGUERA RICOVETERANO ATOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL2112.0-40.0-72.0
12MARCO FERNANDEZ ESPARZASENIOR MLOS URRIELES1100.0--100.0-
13DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE294.036.058.0--
14ANGEL FERNANDEZ ESCANDONJUNIOR MLOS URRIELES294.0--34.060.0
15DAVID LÓPEZ CASTÁNSENIOR MEKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM188.088.0---
16JESÚS CARRERA GAYOLSENIOR MCD RELIEVE388.010.028.0-50.0
17JOSÉ ANTONIO PANDO SANCHEZVETERANO BC.D.RELIEVE282.026.056.0--
18GORKA APARICIOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS280.034.046.0--
19MARCOS SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZSENIOR MTHE BODY MARCOS SANTIAGO & OUREA SPORT178.078.0---
20FERMIN LLARENA SAINZSENIOR MC.D.E.FISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM178.0-78.0--
21FERNANDO CARBAJO RUBIOVETERANO ATEAM OBAYA370.020.02.048.0-
22MIGUEL ALVAREZ PEREZVETERANO BGM ENSIDESA GIJON270.0--14.056.0
23RAÚL CÁMARA PÉREZSENIOR MCDM OJANCO168.068.0---
24ALVARO ESCANDÓN ARENASJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE268.02.0--66.0
25JORDI FERNÁNDEZ BOLTÁSENIOR MG.M.VIZCARES- LOS CASTRONES168.0-68.0--
26JAIRO HUERDO COVIELLASENIOR MGDM CABRALES166.0--66.0-
28JUAN MANUEL ARECHAGA RODRÍGUEZSENIOR MMUÉVE-T G.M.MOSCÓN164.0---64.0
29JOSE ENRIQUE GARCIA ALONSOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS164.064.0---
30VICTOR IGLESIAS LOBATOVETERANO AA.D. SIN FRONTERAS264.02.0--62.0
31JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ CASTAÑONVETERANO B264.0-10.0-54.0
27FERNANDO MONTES FERNANDEZSENIOR MGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE264.0-2.062.0-
32JESUS TOYOS FERNANDEZVETERANO ADE TORANZO XTREME162.0-62.0--
33JUAN CARLOS TUSET SANCHEZVETERANO ACD RELIEVE362.022.038.02.0-
34LUIS RIBAYA RODRIGOPROMESA MG.M. PICU PIENZU - LAFUENTE362.02.02.0-58.0
35ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ PALACIOSENIOR MCAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA162.062.0---
37FERNANDO ARCA CASALVETERANO AXESTEIRAS160.0--60.0-
36JOSÉ MANUEL JARA ORTIZVETERANO AA DALLE AUTOCANTABRIA260.028.032.0--
39IGNACIO PELLO ALVAREZSENIOR MCD HORIZONTE GIJON258.08.0-50.0-
38DAVID MARTIN MARTINSENIOR MTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA158.0--58.0-
40ARMANDO CALVO CESVETERANO ATRIBU TRAIL156.0--56.0-
41BORJA MANUEL LAMAS LAGESENIOR MAD JARNACHAS154.0--54.0-
42EMANUEL MACHADOSENIOR MDAP TRAIL TEAM152.0--52.0-
43DANIEL NUÑEZ BARRAGANSENIOR MVALLE DE TURÓN TRAIL RUNING152.0---52.0
44JUAN BULNES SANCHEZVETERANO AGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE152.0-52.0--
45MARIO GUTIERREZ COTELOVETERANO AENSIDESA GIJON152.052.0---
46IVAN PULIDO CANCELASSENIOR MA.D. SIN FRONTERAS250.024.0-26.0-
47CARLOS PETEIRO ALVAREZVETERANO ACAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA250.014.036.0--
48ALFREDO MIGUEL CALVOSENIOR MATLETAS DE BARRIO150.0-50.0--
51JESUS CRESPO HERREROVETERANO BPIELAGOS148.0-48.0--
49JUAN FUEGO MARTÍNEZSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS148.048.0---
50EDUARDO BELMONTE CACHANSENIOR MCD RELIEVE348.02.02.0-44.0
52IÑAKI LOMBARDERO ANDRÉSVETERANO ALAGUEYO146.046.0---
53GABRIEL GOMEZ PEREIRASENIOR MNAVATRAIL146.0--46.0-
54RAMON PICOS REYVETERANO ATRIBU TRAIL144.0--44.0-
55DAVID GARGANTIEL HERVASVETERANO ACD HORIZONTE GIJON144.044.0---
56DAVID COVIAN NIÑOSENIOR MC.D. XENDASTUR244.0-2.0-42.0
57ALBERTO MANCEBO CASADOPROMESA MCLUB ALPINO MONTAÑA PALENTINA144.0-44.0--
58DAVID ROJO RIOSSENIOR MFITNATURE244.0-42.02.0-
59JESUS ALBERTO VICENTE BARRIOVETERANO AVIAFARMA CLINICA CIFUENTES-AMZ142.042.0---
60DANIEL FIDALGO DIAZSENIOR MGM PEÑA MEA342.02.02.0-38.0
61MARTIN LESTON AGULLEIROSENIOR MAD JARNACHAS142.0--42.0-
62DAVID GARCIA MORALESVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE140.0---40.0
63DIEGO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZVETERANO AG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU140.040.0---
64JUAN ALBERTO PRADO GUTIERREZVETERANO ACENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO138.038.0---
65DANIEL HIDALGO SAN PEDROVETERANO AAMZ - VIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES138.0--38.0-
66JAVIER BORES SAINZ DE VICUÑASENIOR MLA PEDRIZA DE MANZANARES136.0--36.0-
67WIFREDO CARRO SUAREZVETERANO ACAFES TOSCAF GMEA136.0---36.0
68BORJA FERNANDEZ GARCIASENIOR MAD SIN FRONTERAS234.0--2.032.0
69FERNANDO ROZA MARTINEZSENIOR MG. M. PICOS Y CHIGRES134.0-34.0--
70RICARDO NAVIA LÓPEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE232.0-2.0-30.0
71ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCÍASENIOR MG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU132.032.0---
72ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZSENIOR MGR SUMMER CAMP PRAVIA232.030.0-2.0-
73DAVID REDONDO PEREZSENIOR MCUMBRES DE LEON132.0--32.0-
74SAMUEL SABORIDO SOÑORAVETERANO ATRIBU TRAIL130.0--30.0-
75ALBERTO GRANDA SOLARVETERANO AGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE130.0-30.0--
76ADRIAN GAVILAN SANCHEZVETERANO AAD MOAL128.0--28.0-
77LUIS MIGUEL IGLESIAS ALVAREZSENIOR MGDM CABRALES126.0-26.0--
78JAVIER GUTIERREZ CUADRIELLOVETERANO AGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE224.0-22.02.0-
79JOSÉ MANUEL FLÓREZ VELASCOPROMESA MC.D. RELIEVE124.0-24.0--
80JON CORTAZAR URIBASTERRASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE124.0--24.0-
81MARIO KOPKE PATIÑOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE124.0---24.0
82MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZSENIOR MMUÉVE-T G.M.MOSCÓN122.0---22.0
83BORJA FERNANDEZ NAVARROSENIOR MOXIGENO122.0--22.0-
84IVAN MONTES CABELLOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNER120.0-20.0--
85FERNANDO REYES NOVALVETERANO ALANGREO TRAIL TEAM120.0--20.0-
86VÍCTOR MORA SOTOVETERANO AG.M CUMBRE LLANGREU118.0---18.0
87PABLO SIERRA GONZÁLEZSENIOR MARKIAL-PEÑA SANTA118.0-18.0--
88ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MARTINEZVETERANO ACICLOS FRAN118.0--18.0-
89DAVID GONZÁLEZ LLERASENIOR MLUDO AVENTURA116.016.0---
90PEDRO ANGEL MONTES MARTINEZVETERANO AGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE116.0-16.0--
91MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ PANDOVETERANO ACAFES TOSCAF GMEA116.0---16.0
92HECTOR PEREZ ALVAREZSENIOR MCD HORIZONTE GIJON116.0--16.0-
93EMILIO ÁLVAREZ CRUZADOSENIOR MTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA114.0---14.0
94JUAN JOSE MIER MIERVETERANO BARKIAL-PEÑA SANTA214.0-12.02.0-
95IVAN BARREIRO PEREZSENIOR MARMENTEIRAEPUNTO114.0-14.0--
96JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MERÉVETERANO BAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS314.02.02.0-10.0
97GUILLERMO CORRALES GUTIERREZSENIOR MA.D. SIN FRONTERAS112.012.0---
98MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZPROMESA MCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA212.02.0-10.0-
99DAMIAN MACÍAS ALONSOVETERANO AA.D. SIN FRONTERAS312.02.0-2.08.0
100IVAN PIMENTEL GIRALDEZSENIOR MCLUB CORNELIOS MONTAÑA112.0--12.0-
101DAVID SOTRES FERNANDEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE18.0--8.0-
102MANUEL PEREZ GONZALEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE38.02.02.0-4.0
103EFRÉN PRIEGO GONZÁLEZSENIOR MXIXON RUNNERS48.02.02.02.02.0
104DAVID CASTAÑO LÓPEZJUNIOR MTEAM OBAYA18.0-8.0--
105JUAN RAMÓN GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZVETERANO AARKIAL-PEÑA SANTA26.0-4.02.0-
106JOSE BLAS MARTINEZ ANTUÑAVETERANO ALUDO AVENTURA36.0-2.02.02.0
107RUBEN LARIA SAN MARTINVETERANO A12/12/197516.0-6.0--
108JOSÉ LUIS RANCAÑO FERNÁNDEZSENIOR MD-RUTA36.02.02.0-2.0
109ILLÁN ARAMU SIERRA GONZÁLEZSENIOR MASGAYA TEAM36.02.02.02.0-
110CARLOS MOJARDÍN VÁZQUEZVETERANO BC.D. ESPORTATE-BIKILA36.02.02.0-2.0
111JAVIER OBIOL ARNAEZVETERANO ACLUB CORRER ASTURIAS36.02.02.0-2.0
112DIMAS FERNANDEZ MENENDEZSENIOR MMONSACRO16.06.0---
113DAVID DE UÑA JIMENOVETERANO AVIAFARMA CLINICA CIFUENTES-AMZ26.04.0-2.0-
114ARCADIO DIAZ YAÑEZVETERANO ACANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO36.02.02.02.0-
115JONATAN ÁLVAREZ TANAVANGSRISENIOR MCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO36.02.02.02.0-
116MIGUEL GONZALO FANDOSVETERANO ACAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA36.02.02.02.0-
117RUBEN DARIO PARDOSENIOR MC.D. RELIEVE16.0---6.0
118ALVARO IGLESIAS LOPEZSENIOR MAD JARNACHAS16.0--6.0-
119IVAN FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZVETERANO AGM PEÑA MEA24.0--2.02.0
120JAVIER SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZSENIOR MRAZASTUR24.0-2.0-2.0
121LANDER SAN ANTON MANRIQUEVETERANO AARTIBAI MENDI TALDEA14.0--4.0-
122CARLOS GORDON DIAZVETERANO AFITNATURE24.02.0-2.0-
123PEDRO HERRERO GARCIAVETERANO AG.M. LLAMAELLO24.02.0-2.0-
124ALEJANDRO HUELGA MAGDALENAVETERANO AG.M. ENSIDESA GIJON24.02.0-2.0-
125DAVID HUERGO ÁLVAREZSENIOR MCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO24.02.0-2.0-
126MANUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ RODILLOVETERANO BCAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA24.02.0-2.0-
127ANDRES LOSA PARRONDOVETERANO AG.M. PICU PIENZU - LAFUENTE24.02.0-2.0-
128JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FELIPEVETERANO AG.M. PICU PIENZU - LAFUENTE24.02.02.0--
129JACOBO LOPEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO AFITNATURE24.02.0-2.0-
130RUBÉN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO AASGAYA TEAM24.02.0--2.0
131JESUS GONZALEZ GONZALEZVETERANO AG.M. ENSIDESA AVILES24.02.0-2.0-
132MARIO GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZVETERANO BG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU24.02.0--2.0
133ALBERTO GARCIA SUAREZVETERANO A@NOTEOXIDES24.02.0-2.0-
134JOSE MANUEL GARCÍA NESPRALVETERANO BD-RUTA24.02.02.0--
135JOSE MANUEL GARCIA QUINTANAVETERANO BCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO24.02.0-2.0-
136ENRIQUE JULIO GARCÍA ÁLVAREZVETERANO ALANGREO TRAIL TEAM24.02.0-2.0-
137CARLOS FUENTES CERNUDAVETERANO AXIXÓN4:1424.02.02.0--
138JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ ZAPICOVETERANO AG.M.COLLACIOS24.02.0-2.0-
139OSCAR FERNANDEZ PEREZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE24.02.0-2.0-
140ELOY FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE24.02.0-2.0-
141DAVID GARCIA DE DIEGOSENIOR MCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA24.02.0-2.0-
142GUILLERMO ANTUÑA LAVIANASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE24.02.0-2.0-
143MARCOS ALBA SARIEGOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE24.02.02.0--
144SERGIO BUSTO CUERVOVETERANO ADEPORTES ML BLACK24.02.0-2.0-
145PABLO CABAL PEREZSENIOR MTEAM OBAYA24.02.0-2.0-
146ANGEL CACERES GONZALEZSENIOR MG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU24.02.0-2.0-
147ENRIQUE COCAÑA GONZALEZVETERANO AG.M. PICU PIENZU - LAFUENTE24.02.0-2.0-
148CLAUDIO DE LA RIVA ALVAREZVETERANO AAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS24.02.0-2.0-
149ZACARIAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO BGM PEÑA MEA24.02.0-2.0-
150HUGO JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIAVETERANO AA.D. SIN FRONTERAS24.02.0-2.0-
151JESUS FERNÁNDEZ CASTAÑONVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE24.02.0-2.0-
152PABLO FDEZ FDEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE24.02.0-2.0-
153ANGEL RICARDO MORALES FUENTECILLAVETERANO BOXIGENO24.02.0-2.0-
154JESUS PASTOR FERNANDEZVETERANO ATEAM OBAYA24.02.0-2.0-
155EMILIO PEÑA ÁLVAREZVETERANO BARKIAL PEÑA SANTA24.02.02.0--
156JOSE ADOLFO PEVIDA LLAMAZARESVETERANO BC.D. TORBOLIN24.02.0-2.0-
157CESAR POLADURA RUIZVETERANO ACD HORIZONTE GIJON24.02.02.0--
158JOAQUIN POMEDA RODRIGUEZVETERANO AGRUPO COVADONGA24.02.0-2.0-
159ALFREDO NOVAL MARTÍNEZVETERANO BD-RUTA24.02.0-2.0-
160BORJA PEREZ PRIETOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS24.02.0-2.0-
161EMILIO SOLDADO CABEZUELOVETERANO ACLUB CORREDORES DREAMFIT24.02.0-2.0-
162JOSE EUGENIO SERRANO AZNARVETERANO BCAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA24.02.02.0--
163GONZALO RECIO PRADOSENIOR MLIQUEN24.02.02.0--
164DAVID RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO ACAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA24.02.0-2.0-
165MARCELINO RODRIGUEZ SANJURJOVETERANO ARUN 04 GIJON24.02.0-2.0-
166JUAN JOSÉ LOPEZ ACEVEDO ALVAREZSENIOR MMUEVE-T G.M MOSCON24.0-2.02.0-
167EMILIO MIER LOPEZSENIOR M24.0-2.02.0-
168DAVID ZAPICO RIERASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE24.02.0-2.0-
169FRANCISCO BUSTILLO TEJEDORVETERANO A24.0-2.02.0-
170ALBERTO CAMPO SUAREZSENIOR M@NOTEOXIDES12.0-2.0--
171ROBERTO CANCIO GONZÁLEZSENIOR MG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU12.0-2.0--
172ALEJANDRO ÁLVAREZVETERANO AAVIENTU SOLORUNNER12.0-2.0--
173MÍGUEL A. BERDASCO REYVETERANO AA.D. LAS XANAS12.0-2.0--
174ROBERTO DÍAZ MURASSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0-2.0--
175CARLOS ELORZA VERGARAVETERANO BARKIAL-PEÑA SANTA12.0-2.0--
176IGNACIO HERMIDA PEREIRASENIOR MGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE12.0-2.0--
177JAVIER HERMIDA PEREIRAVETERANO BGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE12.0-2.0--
178RICARDO GARCÍA VIEJOVETERANO AG.M.VIZCARES- LOS CASTRONES12.0-2.0--
179MONICO GOMEZ RUIZSENIOR MESPANTALIEBRES BTT12.0-2.0--
180RAÚL GARCÍA CALDERÓNVETERANO ACDM OJANCO12.0-2.0--
181DAVID GARCÍA DE DIEGOSENIOR MCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA (CAP)12.0-2.0--
182FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA RUASENIOR M@NOTEOXIDES12.0-2.0--
183JORGE LUIS FERNÁNDEZ LOPEZVETERANO BGM REINOASTUR12.0-2.0--
184RUFINO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZVETERANO BG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU12.0-2.0--
185RAMÓN MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZSENIOR MCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA (CAP)12.0-2.0--
186MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ SOBERONVETERANO ALIEBANA12.0-2.0--
187NEMESIANO MORAN MARTINEZVETERANO ACOYANZA TRAIL12.0-2.0--
188EDUARDO LOPEZ MIRANDAVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0-2.0--
189LUIS LÓPEZ PÉREZVETERANO A12.0-2.0--
190JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZSENIOR M12.0-2.0--
191BENJAMIN MARTÍNEZ ALVAREZSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNER12.0-2.0--
192IVAN PALACIOS GAGOSENIOR MGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE12.0-2.0--
193ANTONIO JOSÉ PARRA GARCÍASENIOR MASTURCÓN BTT12.0-2.0--
194JAVIER PEREZ PASTORVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0-2.0--
195ALVARO PRIETO COTOJUNIOR M12.0-2.0--
196JORDI PUJOL CARDELLSENIOR MERMASSETS C.M. D'ESPORLES12.0-2.0--
197PABLO RAMOS VALLINAVETERANO BRCTO ONTIER RUNNERS CLUB12.0-2.0--
198JOSE RAMON RIEGAS FERNANDEZSENIOR MCLUB AVIENTU12.0-2.0--
199JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ RUJASVETERANO AXIXÓN4:1412.0-2.0--
200JOSE ALAVA AMEZOLASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
201CARLOS ALONSO ALONSOVETERANO AGM ENSIDESA GIJON12.0--2.0-
202BORJA ALONSO PASTURPROMESA MMUEVE-T GM MOSCON12.0--2.0-
203RAUL ALVAREZ CANOVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
204ABEL ALVAREZ FERNANDEZVETERANO BPICU DUBIL12.0--2.0-
205ADENSO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZVETERANO APICU DUBIL12.0--2.0-
206OSCAR ALVAREZ FERNANDEZSENIOR MCD HORIZONTE GIJON12.0--2.0-
207MANUEL ALVAREZ GONZALEZSENIOR MASTURPIE TRAIL TEAM12.0--2.0-
208ANGEL ALVAREZ PEREZSENIOR MCORNELIOS MONTAÑA12.0--2.0-
209EFRÉN RODRÍGUEZ MEANASENIOR MRUN 04 GIJON12.02.0---
210ABEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZSENIOR MCAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA12.02.0---
211CÁNDIDO PÉREZ SANZVETERANO AULTRARUN12.02.0---
212ALFREDO RICOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
213LUIS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CARMONAVETERANO BSENDERISMO TUDELA12.02.0---
214FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ CORAOVETERANO AA.D. SIN FRONTERAS12.02.0---
215BORJA SIERRA DIEZSENIOR M@NOTEOXIDES12.02.0---
216MARCO SUÁREZ BARBÓNVETERANO AA.D. SIN FRONTERAS12.02.0---
217MIGUEL SUÁREZ ORVIZVETERANO ARAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM12.02.0---
218JOSE ANGEL TOYOS CAYDOVETERANO APICOS Y CHIGRES12.02.0---
219CARLOS JOSÉ SÁEZ BELLOSENIOR MCAMUDANDO12.02.0---
220LUIS FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ VÉLEZVETERANO ACLUB CORRER ASTURIAS12.02.0---
221RAMON SANTURIO VALLEVETERANO AAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS12.02.0---
222LEONARDO SANZ GARCIAVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
223ENOL SANTAMARIA BLANCOSENIOR MLANGREO TRAIL TEAM12.02.0---
224FERNANDO PEREZ CORDEROVETERANO ACLUB CORRER ASTURIAS12.02.0---
225FRANCISCO DE ASIS PEREZ FERNANDEZVETERANO ACENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO12.02.0---
226JOSÉ MANUEL PEREIRA VÁZQUEZSENIOR MCLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA12.02.0---
227ANDRES PEREZ GUTIERREZJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
228JORGE PEREZ MONTESVETERANO AAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS12.02.0---
229IVAN PEREZ MORINVETERANO BDOMINGUEROS DE LA VIESCA BESAYABIKE12.02.0---
230BENITO PASTOR LOBOVETERANO BRUN0412.02.0---
231MARCOS NAVARRO FERNANDEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
232RUBÉN DARÍO PARDO ARROYOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
233JUAN JOSE PARENTE BANGOVETERANO BDEPORTES ML BLACK12.02.0---
234RUBÉN OBREGON CARRALSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
235JOSE LUIS PALACIO PELLÓNVETERANO AC.M.VISITACION12.02.0---
236IVÁN MONTES CABELLOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS12.02.0---
237FERNANDO MONTES ORNIASENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS12.02.0---
238IGNACIO FELGUEROSO VILLAVERDEVETERANO ARUN 04 GIJON12.02.0---
239JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
240ALBERTO MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZVETERANO BGRUPO DE MONTAÑA TORREBLANCA12.02.0---
241RAMON FERNÁNDEZ DE LA VALLINAVETERANO AC.D. XENTE CORRENDERA12.02.0---
242RUBEN FERNÁNDEZ DEL CORROSENIOR MFARIÑENTU12.02.0---
243ANGEL ESPINA GARCIAVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
244OMAR FERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
245JORGE COLLIA SANTAMARTAVETERANO AASTURCON BTT12.02.0---
246MARCOS CORDERA ROZAVETERANO AG.M. LLAMAELLO12.02.0---
247CESAR CASTAÑO FERNANDEZSENIOR MLANGREO TRAIL TEAM12.02.0---
248MANUEL ANGEL DE COS GUTIERREZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
249RODRIGO DIAZ-SERRANO DIEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
250AITOR EGOTXEAGA DOBLASVETERANO ARAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM12.02.0---
251ENRIQUE DEL TOROVETERANO BCA PUENTE DEL CANTO SORIA12.02.0---
252OMAR DIAZ CANTOVETERANO ALANGREO TRAIL TEAM12.02.0---
253HUGO CARDIN BURONSENIOR MTEAM OBAYA12.02.0---
254LUIS ALBERTO CAMBA GONZÁLEZVETERANO AMOTOPOLLOS12.02.0---
255JOSE RAMON CAMPILLO FERNANDEZVETERANO BCITOA LLANES12.02.0---
256PEDRO CANCER MARCOSVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
257MIGUEL ANGEL BERDASCO REYVETERANO ALAS XANAS12.02.0---
258FCO. JAVIER BAÑOSVETERANO AEMC TRIATLÓN12.02.0---
259CHRISTIAN BARTSCH CASARESVETERANO AC.D. ESPORTATE-BIKILA12.02.0---
260CARLOS BRUN RODRIGUEZVETERANO BCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO12.02.0---
261FRANCISCO JAVIER BUENO MAYOVETERANO ACENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO12.02.0---
262ALEJANDRO BLANCO URIZARVETERANO AAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS12.02.0---
263BERTO XUAN ALCOCEBA RODRIGUESENIOR MGM XUAN DE LA BORRINA12.02.0---
264FELIX ALONSO GARCIAVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
265FRANCISCO ALONSO GARCIAVETERANO BCAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA12.02.0---
266OSCAR ÁLVAREZ FERNANDEZSENIOR MCD HORIZONTE GIJON12.02.0---
267JOSÉ MANUEL ÁLVAREZ GARCÍAVETERANO AGM PEÑA MEA12.02.0---
268PABLO ALVAREZ LOPEZVETERANO ATEAM OBAYA12.02.0---
269CARLOS ALVAREZ RAMOSVETERANO BRUN0412.02.0---
270DAVID AMOR MÉNDEZVETERANO AGDM CABRALES12.02.0---
271ORLANDO ALVAREZ SIRGOVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
272ALBERTO ÁLVAREZ SUÁREZVETERANO AG.M. XUAN DE LA BORRINA12.02.0---
273JAVIER AGUADO SANCHEZVETERANO ALOS PINDIOS12.02.0---
274AGUSTIN GARCIA DE LA ROSAVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
275JOSE DIEGO GARCIA DEL RIOVETERANO BLANGREO TRAIL TEAM12.02.0---
276SENEN GARCÍA DIAZSENIOR MCSMTEAM12.02.0---
277IVÁN GARCIA FERNÁNDEZSENIOR MMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON12.02.0---
278FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ VEGAVETERANO ACLUB LIEBANA12.02.0---
279FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ VIESCAVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
280JESÚS JAVIER FERRERO FERNÁNDEZVETERANO BRUN0412.02.0---
281JAIME GALVEZ RAPOSOSENIOR MCLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA12.02.0---
282JAVIER GARCÍA ANTONVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
283LUISMI GARCÍA ARAGÓNVETERANO AARKIAL PEÑA SANTA12.02.0---
284DANIEL GARCÍA SUÁREZSENIOR MCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS12.02.0---
285ISIDRO GONZALEZ MENENDEZVETERANO ALANGREO TRAIL TEAM12.02.0---
286JUAN DANIEL GONZÁLEZ PONTESENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
287FERNANDO LOPEZ MENENDEZSENIOR MLANGREO TRAIL TEAM12.02.0---
288FRANCISCO MARIN GARCIAVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
289ANTONIO MASA SANTIAGOSENIOR MTIERRA TRÁGAME12.02.0---
290DAVID MATEO SIERRASENIOR MC.D. ESPORTATE-BIKILA12.02.0---
291MIGUEL MEANA FERNANDEZVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
292LUIS AURELIO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO ACANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO12.02.0---
293UBALDINO MARTINEZ LESMESVETERANO BLA HUELLA COLUNGA12.02.0---
294HÉCTOR MARTÍNEZ ALONSOVETERANO AFITNATURE12.02.0---
295JOSÉ BLAS MARTÍNEZ ANTUÑAVETERANO ALUDO AVENTURA12.02.0---
296XOSE MARÍA MARTÍNEZ PÉREZVETERANO AG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU12.02.0---
297JERONIMO HUERGO BOBESVETERANO AG.M. LLAMAELLO12.02.0---
298EVARISTO IBAÑEZ LOPEZVETERANO BCA PUENTE DEL CANTO SORIA12.02.0---
299LUIS AMARO IZAGUIRRE COTOVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
300JOSE BENJAMIN HEVIA RODRIGUEZVETERANO ACLUB SOCIAL ALCOA12.02.0---
301FRANCISCO GUTIÉRREZ PIÑERAVETERANO AALTAIZ12.02.0---
302XURDE LLUIS GOSENDE CASTELAOVETERANO AG.M. ENSIDESA GIJON12.02.0---
303NICOLAS FERNÁNDEZ PALICIOVETERANO AAVIENTU SOLORUNERS12.0---2.0
304DAVID LOPEZ ALVAREZVETERANO ARUN04 GIJON12.0---2.0
305JOSÉ MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ CARBALLALSENIOR MCENTRO ASTURIANO12.0---2.0
306DAVID GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNERS12.0---2.0
307GUY NICHOLASSVETERANO AGRUPO COVADONGA12.0---2.0
308ALBERTO SAN EMETERIO BUSTAMANTESENIOR MGR CANTABRIA12.0--2.0-
309ADRIAN SANCHEZ ALONSOSENIOR MHORIZONTE TRAIL LANGREO12.0--2.0-
310FELIX SANCHEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO ABANZAII ANTARTIKA12.0--2.0-
311ALBERTO SANTIAGO MARTINSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS12.0--2.0-
312JULIO SANTOS PEREZVETERANO AMONTARACES TRAIL12.0--2.0-
313SEVERINO SANTOVEÑA GARCIAVETERANO APICU DUBIL12.0--2.0-
314ALEXANDER SARANDESES SAINZ-AJASENIOR MTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA12.0--2.0-
315DANIEL SIMON GRACIAVETERANO AALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM12.0--2.0-
316GUILLERMO SOBERON CASADOSENIOR MLIEBANA12.0--2.0-
317JESUS SOLIS FERNANDEZVETERANO AREINO ASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO12.0--2.0-
318JUAN JOSE PORRAS FERNANDEZVETERANO AD-RUTA12.0--2.0-
319OSCAR PORTA BELMARVETERANO ACORREDORES SOLITARIOS (SECCION JAPON)12.0--2.0-
320GOYO PREMIO MARTINEZVETERANO ARUN04 GIJON12.0--2.0-
321IGNACIO QUEVEDO ALVAREPROMESA MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
322JOSE LUIS RANCAÑO FERNANDEZSENIOR MD-RUTA12.0--2.0-
323PEDRO JORGE RIBEIRO CONDEVETERANO ABYL12.0--2.0-
324JOSE MIGUEL REDONDO ROBLEDOVETERANO AGM PICU PIENZU12.0--2.0-
325JOSE MANUEL OTERO LOPEZVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
326FERNANDO OTERO RODRIGUEZSENIOR MALPINO TABIRA (DURANGO)12.0--2.0-
327ADRIAN OUBEL SUAREZSENIOR MPICU DUBIL12.0--2.0-
328JOSE ANTONIO PANDO SANCHEZVETERANO BCD RELIEVE12.0--2.0-
329RUBEN DARIO PARDO ARROYOSENIOR MCD RELIEVE12.0--2.0-
397IGNACIO PENA GUTIERREZSENIOR MNAVATRAIL12.0--2.0-
398VALENTIN PEREZ CUADRADOVETERANO ALOGI TRAIL TEAM12.0--2.0-
399JON ANDER PEREZ SANCHEZPROMESA MTEAM OBAYA12.0--2.0-
400OSCAR PICTON ALZUGARAYSENIOR MGANGUREN MT12.0--2.0-
401XAVIER OLLER RIBASVETERANO ACLUB ESQUI GIRONA (TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA)12.0--2.0-
402LUIS GONZALO DEL RIO ORGAZVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE12.0---2.0
403FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE12.0---2.0
404JOSE ANGEL BLANCO DIAZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0---2.0
405JOSÉ LUIS CAMBLOR POZUELOVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0---2.0
406ÁLVARO CARREIRA VÁZQUEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0---2.0
407ANTONIO SALAVERRI LEIRASVETERANO ATOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA12.0--2.0-
408JOSEP SALO AZAGRAVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
409UNAI ZUMARDI FERNANDEZ DE LABASTIDASENIOR MAMURRIO TRAIL RUNNING MENDI KLUBA12.0--2.0-
410DEIBI CHALANA TEIGASENIOR MCDM ALTO SIL12.0--2.0-
411VICTOR MANUEL TOLEDO ALLENDEVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
412ANDRES JAVIER TOMAS GOMEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
339ANGEL ANIBAL SUAREZ FERNANDEZVETERANO BGM ONIS12.0--2.0-
340ALEN SUAREZ MARTINEZSENIOR MCD RELIEVE12.0--2.0-
341DAVID SUAREZ ZAPICOVETERANO ALANGREO TRAIL TEAM12.0--2.0-
342IVAN SUSANO TEJEDOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
343ISRAEL ROBLEDO ROBLEDOVETERANO AGM LA ACEBEDA12.0--2.0-
344ALEX RODRIGO IBARRASENIOR MGORLIZKO ME12.0--2.0-
345JORGE RODRIGUEZ ARIASVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
346ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZVETERANO AREINO ASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO12.0--2.0-
347LOLO RUENES PIQUEROVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
348ISMAEL VALDES GARCIAVETERANO AD-RUTA12.0--2.0-
349MANUEL VALEBONA REFOJOSVETERANO ATRINORTH12.0--2.0-
350JUAN JOSE VALENCIA CENTENOSENIOR MPOPUM TEAM12.0--2.0-
351JOSE VALENZUELA MOLINAVETERANO BPULSO TRAIL12.0--2.0-
352JAVIER VAZQUEZ SUAREZSENIOR MLUDO AVENTURA12.0--2.0-
353DIEGO VEGA GARCIAVETERANO APICU DUBIL12.0--2.0-
354CARLOS VICENTE GARCIAVETERANO AGDM CABRALES12.0--2.0-
355JOSE C VICTORERO LOPEZSENIOR MXIXON RUNNERS12.0--2.0-
356ANXO VIDAL ABALVETERANO ATRIBU TRAIL12.0--2.0-
357ORLANDO VIDAL DIAZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
358MARIO VITAL PEREZSENIOR MESBARDINOS ALLERANOS12.0--2.0-
413RAMON ALVAREZ-VEGA GARCIAVETERANO BGM TEXU12.0--2.0-
414DAVID AMIEVA CANTEROSENIOR MGDM CABRALES12.0--2.0-
415JAVIER AMIEVA REMISSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
416PABLO ANTONIO ANDRES GONZALEZVETERANO AATROTE TEAM12.0--2.0-
417MANUEL ANDRES HERNANDEZVETERANO AMONTAÑISMO SIERRA DE BEJAR12.0--2.0-
418RAMSES ARCO QUINTANILLAVETERANO ACD OZONO12.0--2.0-
419LUIS ARDURA LANZAVETERANO BGM AUSEVA12.0--2.0-
420PABLO ARGÜELLES TUÑONVETERANO AS M GRUPO COVADONGA12.0--2.0-
421NACHO ARIAS ZAPATEROSENIOR MASTURPIE TRAIL TEAM12.0--2.0-
422PATXI ARREGI ORBEAVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
423IVAN ARRIOLA ALDAMIZSENIOR MCD EIBAR12.0--2.0-
424JOSE MIGUEL ARTEAGA ZABALOVETERANO ACD IRRINTZI12.0--2.0-
425ALFREDO ASENSIO IGLESIASVETERANO BVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING12.0--2.0-
426ALBERTO AURO GARCIASENIOR MGMREINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO12.0--2.0-
427FRAN BALMORI ALVAREZVETERANO ACITOA12.0--2.0-
428TITO BORRAJO GRANDESENIOR MRUNNING SPORT TRAIL12.0--2.0-
429JAVIER CAGIGAS GOMEZSENIOR MPOPUM TEAM12.0--2.0-
430JOSE GABRIEL CALDERON GOMEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
431ROBERTO BLANCO ALVAREZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
432RUBEN BLANCO CARBAJALVETERANO ACLUB SOCIAL ALCOA AVILES12.0--2.0-
433DANIEL BLAZQUEZ TORIBIOSENIOR MTRAILXTREM TEAM12.0--2.0-
434CARLOS BONHOMME GONZALEZVETERANO BS M GRUPO COVADONGA12.0--2.0-
435SANTIAGO CARMONA PERUYEROSENIOR MGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE12.0--2.0-
436JORGE CASTEJON ESPAÑASENIOR MNAVATRAIL12.0--2.0-
437JOSE ANTONIO CASTRO TRUCIOSVETERANO ACINESIS12.0--2.0-
438JOSE LUIS CAMBLOR POZUELOVETERANO ARUN04 GIJON12.0--2.0-
439PABLO CANAL DEL RIOVETERANO ATRES MARES LA MILANA12.0--2.0-
440ALBERTO CANCIO FERVIENZASENIOR MOXIGENO12.0--2.0-
441HUGO CAPELLIN BRULESENIOR MGDM CABRALES12.0--2.0-
442MIKEL FERNANDEZ PEÑASENIOR MSM ENCARTACIONES12.0--2.0-
443MARCELINO FERNANDEZ PEREZVETERANO AXATOS DEL NALON12.0--2.0-
444ALFREDO FIDALGO IGLESIASVETERANO AVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING12.0--2.0-
445MARCOS FERNANDEZ GARCIAVETERANO AS M GRUPO COVADONGA12.0--2.0-
446CARLOS FERNANDEZ GILVETERANO ACAFES TOSCAF GMEA12.0--2.0-
447LLUIS FANO GARCIAVETERANO BGRUPO COVADONGA12.0--2.0-
448JOSE MARIA FELIZ DE VARGAS PEREDAVETERANO ACD SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID12.0--2.0-
449RUBEN FERNANDEZ ALONSOVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
450SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ ARIASSENIOR MASTURIAS-HIMALAYA12.0--2.0-
451LUIS FERNANDEZ BARCENASENIOR MCD PILOÑA DEPORTE12.0--2.0-
359DANIEL DEL RIO CHUECASENIOR MCM TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA12.0--2.0-
360ISMAEL DEVESA RODRIGUEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
361PABLO DIAZ SANCHEZSENIOR MGM PICU FARIU12.0--2.0-
362LUIS DOMINGUEZ PEREZVETERANO ACAFES TOSCAF GMEA12.0--2.0-
363MIGUEL DORADO VIEITEZVETERANO ATRONORTH12.0--2.0-
364ALBERTO DUQUE GUERRAVETERANO AIBERIA12.0--2.0-
365MANUEL JESUS ELVIRA ARRIAZASENIOR MCD HIJOS DEL VIENTO12.0--2.0-
366LUIS ESTEFANO LOPEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
367JOSE ANTONIO COSTALES RODRIGUEZVETERANO AGRUPO COVADONGA12.0--2.0-
368VALENTI COTS BAYLINAVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
369XAVIER CUADRADO PEREZSENIOR MESBARDINOS ALLERANOS12.0--2.0-
370BORJA CUENDIAS ALVAREZSENIOR MOXIGENO12.0--2.0-
371OSCAR DE LA CONCHA BARRIOSENIOR MINDIVIDUAL12.0--2.0-
372ENRIQUE DEL CAMPOVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
373JUAN PEDRO CITA CAMACHOSENIOR MCLUB DE MONTAÑA CAPRA12.0--2.0-
374JORGE COMPAINS ALDUNATEVETERANO ACLUB DEPORTIVO FILIAL RONDA NORTE 1912.0--2.0-
375GONZALO CONCHESO PANIAGUAVETERANO ACENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO12.0--2.0-
376PABLO JIMENEZ SANCHEZSENIOR MGMEL CIVILU12.0--2.0-
377JESUS JULIAN RUBIOVETERANO AAURRERA MENDI TALDEA12.0--2.0-
378IGNACIO JUNQUERA BELZUNCESENIOR MCD LA VEREINA12.0--2.0-
379MARIO LAGO FERNANDEZSENIOR MREINO ASTUR12.0--2.0-
380CESAR HUIDOBRO LASOVETERANO ACD TRAGALPINOS12.0--2.0-
381ENEKO IBARGARAI AGIRRESENIOR MGANGUREN MT12.0--2.0-
382MARCOS GUTIERREZ TORALSENIOR MCDE GRAN RECORRIDO CANTABRIA12.0--2.0-
383DIEGO HACES NORIEGASENIOR MGDM CABRALES12.0--2.0-
384VALENTIN HORTAL GUTIERREZVETERANO BFIT NATURE12.0--2.0-
385CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ ESPINASENIOR MGDM CABRALES12.0--2.0-
386CARLOS GARCIA BARCALAVETERANO ACAFES TOSCAF GMEA12.0--2.0-
387FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BARREIROVETERANO ACLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA12.0--2.0-
388JONATHAN GARCIA BLANCOSENIOR MPICU DUBIL12.0--2.0-
389JORGE GARCIA DORADOVETERANO BASGAYA TEAM12.0--2.0-
390BENIGNO GARCIA RODRIGUEZVETERANO BGDM CABRALES12.0--2.0-
391PABLO GARCIA ROLDANSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
392DAVID GARCIA SOBRINOSENIOR MCM SIERRA SUR12.0--2.0-
393JULEN GARMENDIA PRADILLOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
394JOSE DIONISIO GARRIDO RODRIGUEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
395JUAN ANTONIO GALLARDO GONZALEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
396RONY GOMEZ PAYOSENIOR MALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM12.0--2.0-
330DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZSENIOR MNAVATRAIL12.0--2.0-
331RUBEN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO AASGAYA TEAM12.0--2.0-
332JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GARCIASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
333ALBERTO GONZALEZ IGLESIASSENIOR MGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE12.0--2.0-
334RAMON LUIS GONZALEZ MUÑIZVETERANO AOXIGENO12.0--2.0-
335DAVID NICOLAS GARCIASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
336IGNACIO NORNIELLA FERNANDEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
337HECTOR MARTINEZ ALONSOVETERANO AGM ENSIDESA GIJON12.0--2.0-
338VICTOR MANUEL MARTINEZ GRAÑASENIOR MAD JARNACHAS12.0--2.0-
452JAVIER MARCOS ALVAREZVETERANO AVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING12.0--2.0-
453MIGUEL ANGEL MARCOS GONZALEZVETERANO AAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS12.0--2.0-
454IVAN MARRUBE RODRIGUEZSENIOR MTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA12.0--2.0-
455ALVARO MARTIN ANTONVETERANO ACLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO12.0--2.0-
456JEROME LAPORTESENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
457PABLO LOPEZ CALAZAVETERANO AAME BESTARRUZA12.0--2.0-
458SANTIAGO LOPEZ IBAÑEZVETERANO AQ3 IBIO12.0--2.0-
459LUIS ABEL LÓPEZ PÉREZVETERANO AD-RUTA12.0--2.0-
460DIEGO MARTINEZ MARTINEZSENIOR MGMMOSCON12.0--2.0-
461JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ NACHONVETERANO AARKIAL PEÑA SANTA12.0--2.0-
462DAVID MARTINEZ NICOLASSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
463DIEGO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO ANAVATRAIL12.0--2.0-
464MIGUEL ANGEL MEANA FERNANDEZVETERANO BRUN04 GIJON12.0--2.0-
465CARLOS MEANA PEREZVETERANO ACAFES TOSCAF GMEA12.0--2.0-
466MANUEL ENRIQUE MENENDEZ BRAÑAVETERANO AGDM CABRALES12.0--2.0-
467FAUSTINO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO APICU DUBIL12.0--2.0-
468LUIS JAVIER MENENDEZ FERNANDEZSENIOR MS M GRUPO COVADONGA12.0--2.0-
469SANTIAGO RAFAEL MENENDEZ MENENDEZVETERANO ALUDO AVENTURA12.0--2.0-
470JULEN MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ-SIERTASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
471CESAR ALEJANDRO MONFORT CALDERONVETERANO AMAJALASNA12.0--2.0-
472ANGEL LUIS MOREIRA FARFANVETERANO BAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA NEMUS12.0--2.0-
473LUIS ANTONIO MORENO MOYASENIOR MCLUB DE MONTAÑA ALMADEN12.0--2.0-
474FERNANDO MOYA BORRUEYVETERANO ABLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA12.0--2.0-
475RUBEN MUÑOZ GARCIASENIOR MSALAMANCA RAIDS&TRAIL RUNNERS12.0--2.0-
336RUBÉN OBREGON CARRALSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
POS.NOMBRECAT.CLUBCARRERASTOTALPISADA DEL
DIANTRE
SUBIDA
PIENZU
TRAVESERINAALLANDE
EXTREMO
1CLAUDIA GUTIERREZ LUEJEPROMESA FAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS3252.064.088.0-100.0
2ANA CRISTINA AGUADO MORIVETERANA BG M REINO ASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO3216.060.078.0-78.0
3OLVIDO ESTRADA MONTESVETERANA ALUDO AVENTURA4200.048.056.034.062.0
4Mº JOSE GUTIERREZ TAMPESTEVETERANA BRUN044194.046.062.026.060.0
5AMELIA FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍAVETERANA AG.M. AUSEVA3194.054.068.0-72.0
6BELEN MONTAVEZ LANGASENIOR FASTUR XANAS TRAIL2160.088.072.0--
7CAROLINA PALICIO VARELASENIOR FG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU3152.034.052.0-66.0
8MARIANE RODRIGUEZ SUÁREZVETERANA ACLUB CORRER ASTURIAS3148.036.0-48.064.0
9OLGA JUSTO ENCINARSENIOR FSPRINTSPORTS1100.0-100.0--
10MARÍA DÍEZ MANZANOSENIOR FVIAFARMA CLINICA CIFUENTES-AMZ1100.0100.0---
11ISA CASADO GALLEGOVETERANA AGOIERRI GARAIA1100.0--100.0-
12EUGENIA MARCOS GONZALEZVETERANA ATEAM OBAYA298.038.060.0--
13MANUELA SUÁREZ MENDEZVETERANA AINDEPENDIENTE294.050.0-44.0-
14ADRIANA FERNÁNDEZ LORENCESSENIOR FGM LA PATANA290.0-66.024.0-
15MARIA AMPARO ZAPICO IGLESIASSENIOR FAMURRIO TRAIL RUNNING MENDI KLUBA188.0--88.0-
16ROSER NICOLAU PICOVETERANA AAPER ALCOY188.0---88.0
17VERONICA GUTIERREZ DIEGOSENIOR FARKIAL PEÑA SANTA178.0--78.0-
18MIRIAM GARCÍA CAPÍNSENIOR FASTUR XANAS TRAIL178.078.0---
19RAQUEL OCHOA TAMARGOSENIOR FREINOASTUR172.0--72.0-
20EVA MARÍA SUAREZ LIÑEROVETERANA ATEAM OBAYA272.040.0-32.0-
21ANA REINAVETERANA AERLAITZ CD172.072.0---
22FATIMA ALVAREZ SALAZARVETERANA ACD XUAN DE LA BORRINA168.0--68.0-
23ANA BELÉN RUBIO ALVAREZVETERANA AAVIVA SPORT168.0---68.0
24BELEN BETOLAZA CADENASSENIOR FASTUR XANAS TRAIL168.068.0---
25SONIA AMAT VALEROSENIOR FAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS166.066.0---
26MIRNA ESTIGARRIBIA URANSENIOR FTEAM LOGI TRAIL166.0--66.0-
27JULIA TAYLORVETERANA AAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA NEMUS164.0--64.0-
28IRINA GEORGIEVASENIOR FAVIENTU SOLORUNNER164.0-64.0--
30EVA MARIA BRAÑA FERNANDEZVETERANA ACENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO162.062.0---
29MELANIA CILLERO GARCIASENIOR FCLUB ORINTE ATLETISMO162.0--62.0-
31PAULA GARCÍA CONDESENIOR FCD HORIZONTE GIJON260.032.0-28.0-
32EVA MARIA RICO TEJEDORSENIOR FASTURXANAS160.0--60.0-
33ANNA BES GINESTAVETERANA ACLUB ESQUI GIRONA158.0--58.0-
34LORENA PEREZ ALONSOVETERANA AASTUR XANAS TRAIL158.058.0---
35NURIA RODRIGUEZ LOSADAVETERANA AINDEPENDIENTE258.044.0-14.0-
36MILAGROS ALVAREZ PARIENTEVETERANA BLA CEREZAL TEAM158.0-58.0--
37SARA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZSENIOR FLUDO AVENTURA156.0--56.0-
38EVA FERNÁNDEZ PINTORVETERANA AC.D.E INDACCESS156.056.0---
39MARTA GARCIA SÁNCHEZSENIOR FALTITUD154.0-54.0--
40MAEVE ALVARO BELLOPROMESA FCD PILOÑA DEPORTE154.0--54.0-
41CARLA RODRÍGUEZ PARDOSENIOR FMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON152.052.0---
42GEMA CARCOBA FERNANDEZSENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE152.0--52.0-
43ESTEFANIA SERRANO PALICIOVETERANA ALES KLANDESTINE'S TEAM150.0-50.0--
44TANIA HUERTA COLLADOVETERANA ACRONOASTUR150.0--50.0-
45MONICA DEL CUETO CAÑONVETERANA A148.0-48.0--
46SUSANA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZVETERANA ATEAM OBAYA146.0--46.0-
47NIEVES MARTINEZ IGLESIASVETERANA AGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE142.0--42.0-
48ENCARNA HIGUERA RUIZVETERANA AC.D LA VARA142.042.0---
49MARTA GUTIERREZ INESSENIOR FGM ONIS140.0--40.0-
51LETICIA LOBO ALVAREZSENIOR FASGAYA TEAM238.026.0-12.0-
50ANA CRISTINA LORENZO GARCIAVETERANA AREINO ASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO138.0--38.0-
52EBA URIZAR GARAIANDIAVETERANA ATABIRA MENDIZALE TALDEA136.0--36.0-
53REBECA CEREZO MENENDEZSENIOR FMTB SOMIEDO130.0--30.0-
54PAULA BOTASVETERANA AC.D. ESPORTATE-BIKILA130.030.0---
55SILVIA MARTIN HERREROSENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE128.028.0---
56EVA RODRÍGUEZ PONTIGOSENIOR FTEAM OBAYA124.024.0---
57ANA FURNIET MANZANOSENIOR FLATERAL CROSSTRAINING122.0--22.0-
58NÉLIDA SAAVEDRA ESPINVETERANA AG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU122.022.0---
59TATIANA PÉREZ ROZADASENIOR FDEPORTES ML BLACK120.020.0---
60VERONICA DEL POZO CASTILLOVETERANA AATROTE TEAM120.0--20.0-
61ANA CRISTINA DE PABLO BLASCOVETERANA ACA PUENTE DEL CANTO SORIA118.018.0---
62VANESA GARCIA AROZAMENAVETERANA AINDEPENDIENTE118.0--18.0-
63JENNIFER PEREZ BERNARDOVETERANA ACDECORREMILLAS116.0--16.0-
64MONICA LOPEZ SASIANVETERANA ACDETRAIL COSTA QUEBRADA110.0--10.0-
65MERITXHELL NAVA ALVAREZPROMESA FLANGREO TRAIL TEAM18.0--8.0-
66YOLANDA ORTEGA RIVASVETERANA AGM ENSIDESA GIJON16.0--6.0-
67NELIDA SAAVEDRA ESPINVETERANA AGM CUMBRE LLANGREU14.0--4.0-
69CATALINA YAÑEZ SOLISVETERANA ACLUB CORREDOR RGCC12.0--2.0-
68CRISTINA GONZALEZ CARRIONSENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
72BEATRIZ MACHO GARCIAVETERANA ACRONOASTUR12.0--2.0-
73Mª DEL CARMEN SUAREZ CORUJOVETERANA BAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS12.0--2.0-
74MARIA LUISA PASCUAL MAZASENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
70VERONICA FERNANDEZ CUESTASENIOR FGM TORREBLANCA12.0--2.0-
71TATIANA MAGDALENA CASTAÑOSENIOR FGM EL ALBA12.0--2.0-
POS.NOMBRECAT.CLUBCARRERASTOTALPISADA DEL
DIANTRE
SUBIDA
PIENZU
TRAVESERINAALLANDE
EXTREMO
1ANGEL FERNANDEZ ESCANDONJUNIOR MLOS URRIELES2188.0--100.088.0
2ALVARO ESCANDÓN ARENASJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE2188.088.0--100.0
3DAVID CASTAÑO LÓPEZJUNIOR MTEAM OBAYA1100.0-100.0--
4ANDRES PEREZ GUTIERREZJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE1100.0100.0---
5ALVARO PRIETO COTOJUNIOR M188.0-88.0--
1ALVARO SANCHEZ GARCIAPROMESA MTEAM OBAYA3300.0100.0100.0-100.0
2LUIS RIBAYA RODRIGOPROMESA MG.M. PICU PIENZU - LAFUENTE3228.078.072.0-78.0
3PAU PIERRES GAYPROMESA MLUDO AVENTURA2188.0--100.088.0
4MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZPROMESA MCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA2176.088.0-88.0-
5ALBERTO MANCEBO CASADOPROMESA MCLUB ALPINO MONTAÑA PALENTINA188.0-88.0--
6IGNACIO QUEVEDO ALVAREPROMESA MINDEPENDIENTE178.0--78.0-
7JOSÉ MANUEL FLÓREZ VELASCOPROMESA MC.D. RELIEVE178.0-78.0--
8JON ANDER PEREZ SANCHEZPROMESA MTEAM OBAYA172.0--72.0-
9BORJA ALONSO PASTURPROMESA MMUEVE-T GM MOSCON168.0--68.0-
1ANDRES GARCIA BLANCOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS3288.0100.0100.088.0-
2DIEGO COTERA GONZALOSENIOR MGDM CABRALES3246.068.078.0-100.0
3PAULO ROZADA CAMBLORSENIOR MPICU DUBIL3198.062.068.068.0-
4JESÚS CARRERA GAYOLSENIOR MCD RELIEVE3166.040.054.0-72.0
5ARISTIDES PELAEZ LLERASENIOR MTEAM OBAYA2136.058.0-78.0-
6CRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ LARIASENIOR MCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO2126.060.066.0--
7EDUARDO BELMONTE CACHANSENIOR MCD RELIEVE3118.016.036.0-66.0
8DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE2118.054.064.0--
9GORKA APARICIOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS2112.052.060.0--
10MARCO FERNANDEZ ESPARZASENIOR MLOS URRIELES1100.0--100.0-
11DANIEL FIDALGO DIAZSENIOR MGM PEÑA MEA398.02.034.0-62.0
12IGNACIO PELLO ALVAREZSENIOR MCD HORIZONTE GIJON296.038.0-58.0-
13DAVID COVIAN NIÑOSENIOR MC.D. XENDASTUR292.0-28.0-64.0
14IVAN PULIDO CANCELASSENIOR MA.D. SIN FRONTERAS292.046.0-46.0-
15DAVID LÓPEZ CASTÁNSENIOR MEKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM188.088.0---
16FERMIN LLARENA SAINZSENIOR MC.D.E.FISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM188.0-88.0--
17JUAN MANUEL ARECHAGA RODRÍGUEZSENIOR MMUÉVE-T G.M.MOSCÓN188.0---88.0
18ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZSENIOR MGR SUMMER CAMP PRAVIA282.048.0-34.0-
19FERNANDO MONTES FERNANDEZSENIOR MGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE280.0-14.066.0-
20MARCOS SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZSENIOR MTHE BODY MARCOS SANTIAGO & OUREA SPORT178.078.0---
21DANIEL NUÑEZ BARRAGANSENIOR MVALLE DE TURÓN TRAIL RUNING178.0---78.0
22JORDI FERNÁNDEZ BOLTÁSENIOR MG.M.VIZCARES- LOS CASTRONES172.0-72.0--
23JAIRO HUERDO COVIELLASENIOR MGDM CABRALES172.0--72.0-
24RAÚL CÁMARA PÉREZSENIOR MCDM OJANCO172.072.0---
25JOSE ENRIQUE GARCIA ALONSOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS166.066.0---
26JONATAN ÁLVAREZ TANAVANGSRISENIOR MCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO366.014.040.012.0-
27ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ PALACIOSENIOR MCAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA164.064.0---
28DAVID MARTIN MARTINSENIOR MTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA164.0--64.0-
29BORJA MANUEL LAMAS LAGESENIOR MAD JARNACHAS162.0--62.0-
30ALFREDO MIGUEL CALVOSENIOR MATLETAS DE BARRIO162.0-62.0--
31DAVID ROJO RIOSSENIOR MFITNATURE260.0-58.02.0-
32BORJA FERNANDEZ GARCIASENIOR MAD SIN FRONTERAS260.0--2.058.0
33EMANUEL MACHADOSENIOR MDAP TRAIL TEAM160.0--60.0-
34JUAN FUEGO MARTÍNEZSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS156.056.0---
35GABRIEL GOMEZ PEREIRASENIOR MNAVATRAIL156.0--56.0-
36FERNANDO ROZA MARTINEZSENIOR MG. M. PICOS Y CHIGRES156.0-56.0--
37MARTIN LESTON AGULLEIROSENIOR MAD JARNACHAS154.0--54.0-
38MARIO KOPKE PATIÑOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE154.0---54.0
39MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZSENIOR MMUÉVE-T G.M.MOSCÓN152.0---52.0
40LUIS MIGUEL IGLESIAS ALVAREZSENIOR MGDM CABRALES152.0-52.0--
41IVAN MONTES CABELLOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNER150.0-50.0--
42JAVIER BORES SAINZ DE VICUÑASENIOR MLA PEDRIZA DE MANZANARES150.0--50.0-
43ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCÍASENIOR MG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU150.050.0---
44DAVID REDONDO PEREZSENIOR MCUMBRES DE LEON148.0--48.0-
45PABLO SIERRA GONZÁLEZSENIOR MARKIAL-PEÑA SANTA148.0-48.0--
46JOSÉ LUIS RANCAÑO FERNÁNDEZSENIOR MD-RUTA348.02.020.0-26.0
47EMILIO ÁLVAREZ CRUZADOSENIOR MTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA148.0---48.0
48IVAN BARREIRO PEREZSENIOR MARMENTEIRAEPUNTO146.0-46.0--
49JORDI PUJOL CARDELLSENIOR MERMASSETS C.M. D'ESPORLES144.0-44.0--
50DAVID GONZÁLEZ LLERASENIOR MLUDO AVENTURA144.044.0---
51JON CORTAZAR URIBASTERRASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE144.0--44.0-
52RUBEN DARIO PARDOSENIOR MC.D. RELIEVE144.0---44.0
53BORJA FERNANDEZ NAVARROSENIOR MOXIGENO142.0--42.0-
54GUILLERMO CORRALES GUTIERREZSENIOR MA.D. SIN FRONTERAS142.042.0---
55DAVID GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNERS142.0---42.0
56JOSE RAMON RIEGAS FERNANDEZSENIOR MCLUB AVIENTU142.0-42.0--
57HECTOR PEREZ ALVAREZSENIOR MCD HORIZONTE GIJON140.0--40.0-
58IVAN PIMENTEL GIRALDEZSENIOR MCLUB CORNELIOS MONTAÑA138.0--38.0-
59JAVIER SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZSENIOR MRAZASTUR238.0-4.0-34.0
60BENJAMIN MARTÍNEZ ALVAREZSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNER138.0-38.0--
61ALVARO IGLESIAS LOPEZSENIOR MAD JARNACHAS136.0--36.0-
62DIMAS FERNANDEZ MENENDEZSENIOR MMONSACRO136.036.0---
63PABLO CABAL PEREZSENIOR MTEAM OBAYA234.032.0-2.0-
64IVÁN MONTES CABELLOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS134.034.0---
65IVAN ARRIOLA ALDAMIZSENIOR MCD EIBAR132.0--32.0-
66ALBERTO CAMPO SUAREZSENIOR M@NOTEOXIDES132.0-32.0--
67FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA RUASENIOR M@NOTEOXIDES130.0-30.0--
68JUAN DANIEL GONZÁLEZ PONTESENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE130.030.0---
69CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ ESPINASENIOR MGDM CABRALES130.0--30.0-
70ÁLVARO CARREIRA VÁZQUEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE130.0---30.0
71JOSÉ MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ CARBALLALSENIOR MCENTRO ASTURIANO128.0---28.0
72ALBERTO SAN EMETERIO BUSTAMANTESENIOR MGR CANTABRIA128.0--28.0-
73ALFREDO RICOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE128.028.0---
74EMILIO MIER LOPEZSENIOR M228.0-26.02.0-
75IVÁN GARCIA FERNÁNDEZSENIOR MMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON126.026.0---
76EFRÉN PRIEGO GONZÁLEZSENIOR MXIXON RUNNERS426.02.02.02.020.0
77LUIS FERNANDEZ BARCENASENIOR MCD PILOÑA DEPORTE126.0--26.0-
78ALEX RODRIGO IBARRASENIOR MGORLIZKO ME124.0--24.0-
79IGNACIO HERMIDA PEREIRASENIOR MGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE124.0-24.0--
80BORJA SIERRA DIEZSENIOR M@NOTEOXIDES124.024.0---
81ANTONIO JOSÉ PARRA GARCÍASENIOR MASTURCÓN BTT122.0-22.0--
82GUILLERMO ANTUÑA LAVIANASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE222.020.0-2.0-
83JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE122.022.0---
84ADRIAN OUBEL SUAREZSENIOR MPICU DUBIL122.0--22.0-
85MARCOS GUTIERREZ TORALSENIOR MCDE GRAN RECORRIDO CANTABRIA120.0--20.0-
86IVAN PALACIOS GAGOSENIOR MGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE118.0-18.0--
87OSCAR ÁLVAREZ FERNANDEZSENIOR MCD HORIZONTE GIJON118.018.0---
88GUILLERMO SOBERON CASADOSENIOR MLIEBANA118.0--18.0-
89MIKEL FERNANDEZ PEÑASENIOR MSM ENCARTACIONES116.0--16.0-
90ROBERTO CANCIO GONZÁLEZSENIOR MG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU116.0-16.0--
91MARCOS ALBA SARIEGOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE214.02.012.0--
92DEIBI CHALANA TEIGASENIOR MCDM ALTO SIL114.0--14.0-
93DANIEL GARCÍA SUÁREZSENIOR MCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS112.012.0---
94DAVID GARCÍA DE DIEGOSENIOR MCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA (CAP)110.0-10.0--
95RUBEN FERNÁNDEZ DEL CORROSENIOR MFARIÑENTU110.010.0---
96DAVID HUERGO ÁLVAREZSENIOR MCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO210.08.0-2.0-
97ILLÁN ARAMU SIERRA GONZÁLEZSENIOR MASGAYA TEAM310.02.06.02.0-
98OSCAR DE LA CONCHA BARRIOSENIOR MINDIVIDUAL110.0--10.0-
99JAVIER LOZANO SANCHEZSENIOR M18.0-8.0--
100JORGE CASTEJON ESPAÑASENIOR MNAVATRAIL18.0--8.0-
101DAVID MATEO SIERRASENIOR MC.D. ESPORTATE-BIKILA16.06.0---
102JUAN PEDRO CITA CAMACHOSENIOR MCLUB DE MONTAÑA CAPRA16.0--6.0-
103MARIO LAGO FERNANDEZSENIOR MREINO ASTUR14.0--4.0-
104DAVID ZAPICO RIERASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE24.02.0-2.0-
105ENOL SANTAMARIA BLANCOSENIOR MLANGREO TRAIL TEAM14.04.0---
106PABLO FDEZ FDEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE24.02.0-2.0-
107BORJA PEREZ PRIETOSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS24.02.0-2.0-
108GONZALO RECIO PRADOSENIOR MLIQUEN24.02.02.0--
109JUAN JOSÉ LOPEZ ACEVEDO ALVAREZSENIOR MMUEVE-T G.M MOSCON24.0-2.02.0-
110DAVID GARCIA DE DIEGOSENIOR MCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA24.02.0-2.0-
111ANGEL CACERES GONZALEZSENIOR MG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU24.02.0-2.0-
112OSCAR FERNANDEZ PEREZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE24.02.0-2.0-
113CARLOS JOSÉ SÁEZ BELLOSENIOR MCAMUDANDO12.02.0---
114OSCAR ALVAREZ FERNANDEZSENIOR MCD HORIZONTE GIJON12.0--2.0-
115MANUEL ALVAREZ GONZALEZSENIOR MASTURPIE TRAIL TEAM12.0--2.0-
116ANGEL ALVAREZ PEREZSENIOR MCORNELIOS MONTAÑA12.0--2.0-
117EFRÉN RODRÍGUEZ MEANASENIOR MRUN 04 GIJON12.02.0---
118ABEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZSENIOR MCAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA12.02.0---
119RUBÉN DARÍO PARDO ARROYOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
120JOSÉ MANUEL PEREIRA VÁZQUEZSENIOR MCLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA12.02.0---
121FERNANDO MONTES ORNIASENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS12.02.0---
122ROBERTO DÍAZ MURASSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0-2.0--
123RAMÓN MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZSENIOR MCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA (CAP)12.0-2.0--
124MONICO GOMEZ RUIZSENIOR MESPANTALIEBRES BTT12.0-2.0--
125JOSE ALAVA AMEZOLASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
126RODRIGO DIAZ-SERRANO DIEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
127RUBÉN OBREGON CARRALSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
128CESAR CASTAÑO FERNANDEZSENIOR MLANGREO TRAIL TEAM12.02.0---
129ANTONIO MASA SANTIAGOSENIOR MTIERRA TRÁGAME12.02.0---
130FERNANDO LOPEZ MENENDEZSENIOR MLANGREO TRAIL TEAM12.02.0---
131JAIME GALVEZ RAPOSOSENIOR MCLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA12.02.0---
132BERTO XUAN ALCOCEBA RODRIGUESENIOR MGM XUAN DE LA BORRINA12.02.0---
133SENEN GARCÍA DIAZSENIOR MCSMTEAM12.02.0---
134ALEXANDER SARANDESES SAINZ-AJASENIOR MTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA12.0--2.0-
135FERNANDO OTERO RODRIGUEZSENIOR MALPINO TABIRA (DURANGO)12.0--2.0-
136RUBEN DARIO PARDO ARROYOSENIOR MCD RELIEVE12.0--2.0-
137IGNACIO PENA GUTIERREZSENIOR MNAVATRAIL12.0--2.0-
138JOSE LUIS RANCAÑO FERNANDEZSENIOR MD-RUTA12.0--2.0-
139HUGO CARDIN BURONSENIOR MTEAM OBAYA12.02.0---
140ADRIAN SANCHEZ ALONSOSENIOR MHORIZONTE TRAIL LANGREO12.0--2.0-
141ALBERTO SANTIAGO MARTINSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS12.0--2.0-
142IVAN SUSANO TEJEDOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
143OSCAR PICTON ALZUGARAYSENIOR MGANGUREN MT12.0--2.0-
144UNAI ZUMARDI FERNANDEZ DE LABASTIDASENIOR MAMURRIO TRAIL RUNNING MENDI KLUBA12.0--2.0-
145JUAN JOSE VALENCIA CENTENOSENIOR MPOPUM TEAM12.0--2.0-
146JAVIER VAZQUEZ SUAREZSENIOR MLUDO AVENTURA12.0--2.0-
147ALEN SUAREZ MARTINEZSENIOR MCD RELIEVE12.0--2.0-
148JOSE C VICTORERO LOPEZSENIOR MXIXON RUNNERS12.0--2.0-
149MARIO VITAL PEREZSENIOR MESBARDINOS ALLERANOS12.0--2.0-
150IGNACIO JUNQUERA BELZUNCESENIOR MCD LA VEREINA12.0--2.0-
151DIEGO HACES NORIEGASENIOR MGDM CABRALES12.0--2.0-
152ENEKO IBARGARAI AGIRRESENIOR MGANGUREN MT12.0--2.0-
153PABLO GARCIA ROLDANSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
154DAVID GARCIA SOBRINOSENIOR MCM SIERRA SUR12.0--2.0-
155JULEN GARMENDIA PRADILLOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
156JUAN ANTONIO GALLARDO GONZALEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
157RONY GOMEZ PAYOSENIOR MALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM12.0--2.0-
158DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZSENIOR MNAVATRAIL12.0--2.0-
159JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GARCIASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
160ALBERTO GONZALEZ IGLESIASSENIOR MGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE12.0--2.0-
161DAVID NICOLAS GARCIASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
162IGNACIO NORNIELLA FERNANDEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
163PABLO JIMENEZ SANCHEZSENIOR MGMEL CIVILU12.0--2.0-
164DANIEL DEL RIO CHUECASENIOR MCM TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA12.0--2.0-
165ISMAEL DEVESA RODRIGUEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
166PABLO DIAZ SANCHEZSENIOR MGM PICU FARIU12.0--2.0-
167MANUEL JESUS ELVIRA ARRIAZASENIOR MCD HIJOS DEL VIENTO12.0--2.0-
168LUIS ESTEFANO LOPEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
169ALBERTO CANCIO FERVIENZASENIOR MOXIGENO12.0--2.0-
170HUGO CAPELLIN BRULESENIOR MGDM CABRALES12.0--2.0-
171DANIEL BLAZQUEZ TORIBIOSENIOR MTRAILXTREM TEAM12.0--2.0-
172SANTIAGO CARMONA PERUYEROSENIOR MGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE12.0--2.0-
173XAVIER CUADRADO PEREZSENIOR MESBARDINOS ALLERANOS12.0--2.0-
174BORJA CUENDIAS ALVAREZSENIOR MOXIGENO12.0--2.0-
175TITO BORRAJO GRANDESENIOR MRUNNING SPORT TRAIL12.0--2.0-
176JAVIER CAGIGAS GOMEZSENIOR MPOPUM TEAM12.0--2.0-
177ALBERTO AURO GARCIASENIOR MGMREINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO12.0--2.0-
178DAVID AMIEVA CANTEROSENIOR MGDM CABRALES12.0--2.0-
179JAVIER AMIEVA REMISSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
180NACHO ARIAS ZAPATEROSENIOR MASTURPIE TRAIL TEAM12.0--2.0-
181DIEGO MARTINEZ MARTINEZSENIOR MGMMOSCON12.0--2.0-
182DAVID MARTINEZ NICOLASSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
183VICTOR MANUEL MARTINEZ GRAÑASENIOR MAD JARNACHAS12.0--2.0-
184SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ ARIASSENIOR MASTURIAS-HIMALAYA12.0--2.0-
185IVAN MARRUBE RODRIGUEZSENIOR MTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA12.0--2.0-
186JONATHAN GARCIA BLANCOSENIOR MPICU DUBIL12.0--2.0-
187JEROME LAPORTESENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
188LUIS JAVIER MENENDEZ FERNANDEZSENIOR MS M GRUPO COVADONGA12.0--2.0-
189JULEN MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ-SIERTASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
190LUIS ANTONIO MORENO MOYASENIOR MCLUB DE MONTAÑA ALMADEN12.0--2.0-
191RUBEN MUÑOZ GARCIASENIOR MSALAMANCA RAIDS&TRAIL RUNNERS12.0--2.0-
1SANTI OBAYA FERNANDEZVETERANO ATEAM OBAYA3300.0100.0100.0100.0-
2ALBERTO VIEIRA TERESAVETERANO ACRONOASTUR4230.054.078.026.072.0
3CHUS ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO AG.M CORVERA2188.088.0--100.0
4JUAN CARLOS TUSET SANCHEZVETERANO ACD RELIEVE3168.058.066.044.0-
5RUPERTO REGUERA RICOVETERANO ATOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL2156.0-68.0-88.0
6FERNANDO CARBAJO RUBIOVETERANO ATEAM OBAYA3146.056.018.072.0-
7VICTOR IGLESIAS LOBATOVETERANO AA.D. SIN FRONTERAS2122.044.0--78.0
8JOSÉ MANUEL JARA ORTIZVETERANO AA DALLE AUTOCANTABRIA2122.060.062.0--
9CARLOS PETEIRO ALVAREZVETERANO ACAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA2116.052.064.0--
10RICARDO NAVIA LÓPEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE2110.0-46.0-64.0
11DAVID DE UÑA JIMENOVETERANO AVIAFARMA CLINICA CIFUENTES-AMZ2100.050.0-50.0-
12JUAN RAMÓN GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZVETERANO AARKIAL-PEÑA SANTA2100.0-52.048.0-
13MANUEL PEREZ GONZALEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE392.02.036.0-54.0
14FERNANDO ARCA CASALVETERANO AXESTEIRAS188.0--88.0-
15JESUS TOYOS FERNANDEZVETERANO ADE TORANZO XTREME188.0-88.0--
16JAVIER GUTIERREZ CUADRIELLOVETERANO AGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE286.0-58.028.0-
17ARMANDO CALVO CESVETERANO ATRIBU TRAIL178.0--78.0-
18MARIO GUTIERREZ COTELOVETERANO AENSIDESA GIJON178.078.0---
19PEDRO HERRERO GARCIAVETERANO AG.M. LLAMAELLO278.048.0-30.0-
20JOSE BLAS MARTINEZ ANTUÑAVETERANO ALUDO AVENTURA376.0-40.02.034.0
21JAVIER OBIOL ARNAEZVETERANO ACLUB CORRER ASTURIAS374.02.032.0-40.0
22JUAN BULNES SANCHEZVETERANO AGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE172.0-72.0--
23IÑAKI LOMBARDERO ANDRÉSVETERANO ALAGUEYO172.072.0---
24RAMON PICOS REYVETERANO ATRIBU TRAIL168.0--68.0-
25DAVID GARGANTIEL HERVASVETERANO ACD HORIZONTE GIJON168.068.0---
26DAVID GARCIA MORALESVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE168.0---68.0
27JESUS ALBERTO VICENTE BARRIOVETERANO AVIAFARMA CLINICA CIFUENTES-AMZ166.066.0---
28DANIEL HIDALGO SAN PEDROVETERANO AAMZ - VIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES166.0--66.0-
29WIFREDO CARRO SUAREZVETERANO ACAFES TOSCAF GMEA166.0---66.0
30DIEGO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZVETERANO AG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU164.064.0---
31MIGUEL GONZALO FANDOSVETERANO ACAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA364.024.038.02.0-
32SAMUEL SABORIDO SOÑORAVETERANO ATRIBU TRAIL164.0--64.0-
33JUAN ALBERTO PRADO GUTIERREZVETERANO ACENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO162.062.0---
34ADRIAN GAVILAN SANCHEZVETERANO AAD MOAL162.0--62.0-
35ALBERTO GRANDA SOLARVETERANO AGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE160.0-60.0--
36FERNANDO REYES NOVALVETERANO ALANGREO TRAIL TEAM160.0--60.0-
37VÍCTOR MORA SOTOVETERANO AG.M CUMBRE LLANGREU160.0---60.0
38DAMIAN MACÍAS ALONSOVETERANO AA.D. SIN FRONTERAS360.02.0-2.056.0
39ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MARTINEZVETERANO ACICLOS FRAN158.0--58.0-
40MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ PANDOVETERANO ACAFES TOSCAF GMEA158.0---58.0
41PEDRO ANGEL MONTES MARTINEZVETERANO AGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE156.0-56.0--
42DAVID SOTRES FERNANDEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE156.0--56.0-
43LANDER SAN ANTON MANRIQUEVETERANO AARTIBAI MENDI TALDEA154.0--54.0-
44RUBÉN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO AASGAYA TEAM254.02.0--52.0
45RUBEN LARIA SAN MARTINVETERANO A12/12/1975154.0-54.0--
46ISRAEL ROBLEDO ROBLEDOVETERANO AGM LA ACEBEDA152.0--52.0-
47MÍGUEL A. BERDASCO REYVETERANO AA.D. LAS XANAS150.0-50.0--
48IVAN FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZVETERANO AGM PEÑA MEA250.0--2.048.0
49RICARDO GARCÍA VIEJOVETERANO AG.M.VIZCARES- LOS CASTRONES148.0-48.0--
50JORGE PEREZ MONTESVETERANO AAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS146.046.0---
51GUY NICHOLASSVETERANO AGRUPO COVADONGA146.0---46.0
52CESAR HUIDOBRO LASOVETERANO ACD TRAGALPINOS146.0--46.0-
53MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ SOBERONVETERANO ALIEBANA144.0-44.0--
54NICOLAS FERNÁNDEZ PALICIOVETERANO AAVIENTU SOLORUNERS144.0---44.0
55JOSÉ LUIS CAMBLOR POZUELOVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE142.0---42.0
56JORGE COMPAINS ALDUNATEVETERANO ACLUB DEPORTIVO FILIAL RONDA NORTE 19142.0--42.0-
57LUIS LÓPEZ PÉREZVETERANO A142.0-42.0--
58JERONIMO HUERGO BOBESVETERANO AG.M. LLAMAELLO142.042.0---
59PEDRO JORGE RIBEIRO CONDEVETERANO ABYL140.0--40.0-
60FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ VEGAVETERANO ACLUB LIEBANA140.040.0---
61MANUEL ANGEL DE COS GUTIERREZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE138.038.0---
62LUIS DOMINGUEZ PEREZVETERANO ACAFES TOSCAF GMEA138.0--38.0-
63SEVERINO SANTOVEÑA GARCIAVETERANO APICU DUBIL136.0--36.0-
64DAVID LOPEZ ALVAREZVETERANO ARUN04 GIJON136.0---36.0
65FRANCISCO GUTIÉRREZ PIÑERAVETERANO AALTAIZ136.036.0---
66JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FELIPEVETERANO AG.M. PICU PIENZU - LAFUENTE236.02.034.0--
67DAVID AMOR MÉNDEZVETERANO AGDM CABRALES134.034.0---
68CESAR ALEJANDRO MONFORT CALDERONVETERANO AMAJALASNA134.0--34.0-
69CARLOS FUENTES CERNUDAVETERANO AXIXÓN4:14232.02.030.0--
70DIEGO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO ANAVATRAIL132.0--32.0-
71MARCOS CORDERA ROZAVETERANO AG.M. LLAMAELLO132.032.0---
72MIGUEL ANGEL BERDASCO REYVETERANO ALAS XANAS130.030.0---
73JOSE ANGEL BLANCO DIAZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE130.0---30.0
74JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ RUJASVETERANO AXIXÓN4:14128.0-28.0--
75FRANCISCO BUSTILLO TEJEDORVETERANO A228.0-26.02.0-
76LUIS ALBERTO CAMBA GONZÁLEZVETERANO AMOTOPOLLOS128.028.0---
77AITOR EGOTXEAGA DOBLASVETERANO ARAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM126.026.0---
78FRAN BALMORI ALVAREZVETERANO ACITOA124.0--24.0-
79CESAR POLADURA RUIZVETERANO ACD HORIZONTE GIJON224.02.022.0--
80EDUARDO LOPEZ MIRANDAVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE124.0-24.0--
81JOSÉ MANUEL ÁLVAREZ GARCÍAVETERANO AGM PEÑA MEA122.022.0---
82RUBEN FERNANDEZ ALONSOVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE122.0--22.0-
83HECTOR MARTINEZ ALONSOVETERANO AGM ENSIDESA GIJON120.0--20.0-
84FRANCISCO JAVIER BUENO MAYOVETERANO ACENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO120.020.0---
85NEMESIANO MORAN MARTINEZVETERANO ACOYANZA TRAIL120.0-20.0--
86ARCADIO DIAZ YAÑEZVETERANO ACANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO320.02.016.02.0-
87DANIEL SIMON GRACIAVETERANO AALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM118.0--18.0-
88CÁNDIDO PÉREZ SANZVETERANO AULTRARUN118.018.0---
89JOSÉ BLAS MARTÍNEZ ANTUÑAVETERANO ALUDO AVENTURA116.016.0---
90VALENTIN PEREZ CUADRADOVETERANO ALOGI TRAIL TEAM116.0--16.0-
91FRANCISCO DE ASIS PEREZ FERNANDEZVETERANO ACENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO114.014.0---
92CARLOS ALONSO ALONSOVETERANO AGM ENSIDESA GIJON114.0--14.0-
93ALEJANDRO ÁLVAREZVETERANO AAVIENTU SOLORUNNER114.0-14.0--
94JAVIER PEREZ PASTORVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE112.0-12.0--
95JESUS JULIAN RUBIOVETERANO AAURRERA MENDI TALDEA112.0--12.0-
96OMAR FERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE112.012.0---
97LUIS FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ VÉLEZVETERANO ACLUB CORRER ASTURIAS110.010.0---
98RAÚL GARCÍA CALDERÓNVETERANO ACDM OJANCO110.0-10.0--
99JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ NACHONVETERANO AARKIAL PEÑA SANTA110.0--10.0-
100RUBEN BLANCO CARBAJALVETERANO ACLUB SOCIAL ALCOA AVILES18.0--8.0-
101CARLOS GORDON DIAZVETERANO AFITNATURE28.06.0-2.0-
102FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ CORAOVETERANO AA.D. SIN FRONTERAS18.08.0---
103PABLO LOPEZ CALAZAVETERANO AAME BESTARRUZA16.0--6.0-
104JULIO SANTOS PEREZVETERANO AMONTARACES TRAIL14.0--4.0-
105SERGIO BUSTO CUERVOVETERANO ADEPORTES ML BLACK24.02.0-2.0-
106HUGO JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIAVETERANO AA.D. SIN FRONTERAS24.02.0-2.0-
107JESUS PASTOR FERNANDEZVETERANO ATEAM OBAYA24.02.0-2.0-
108DAVID RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO ACAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA24.02.0-2.0-
109MARCELINO RODRIGUEZ SANJURJOVETERANO ARUN 04 GIJON24.02.0-2.0-
110EMILIO SOLDADO CABEZUELOVETERANO ACLUB CORREDORES DREAMFIT24.02.0-2.0-
111JOAQUIN POMEDA RODRIGUEZVETERANO AGRUPO COVADONGA24.02.0-2.0-
112MARCOS NAVARRO FERNANDEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE14.04.0---
113ALEJANDRO HUELGA MAGDALENAVETERANO AG.M. ENSIDESA GIJON24.02.0-2.0-
114JACOBO LOPEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO AFITNATURE24.02.0-2.0-
115ANDRES LOSA PARRONDOVETERANO AG.M. PICU PIENZU - LAFUENTE24.02.0-2.0-
116ENRIQUE JULIO GARCÍA ÁLVAREZVETERANO ALANGREO TRAIL TEAM24.02.0-2.0-
117JESUS GONZALEZ GONZALEZVETERANO AG.M. ENSIDESA AVILES24.02.0-2.0-
118ALBERTO GARCIA SUAREZVETERANO A@NOTEOXIDES24.02.0-2.0-
119JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ ZAPICOVETERANO AG.M.COLLACIOS24.02.0-2.0-
120ELOY FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE24.02.0-2.0-
121ENRIQUE COCAÑA GONZALEZVETERANO AG.M. PICU PIENZU - LAFUENTE24.02.0-2.0-
122CLAUDIO DE LA RIVA ALVAREZVETERANO AAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS24.02.0-2.0-
123RAUL ALVAREZ CANOVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
124ADENSO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZVETERANO APICU DUBIL12.0--2.0-
125IGNACIO FELGUEROSO VILLAVERDEVETERANO ARUN 04 GIJON12.02.0---
126RAMON FERNÁNDEZ DE LA VALLINAVETERANO AC.D. XENTE CORRENDERA12.02.0---
127FERNANDO PEREZ CORDEROVETERANO ACLUB CORRER ASTURIAS12.02.0---
128RAMON SANTURIO VALLEVETERANO AAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS12.02.0---
129MARCO SUÁREZ BARBÓNVETERANO AA.D. SIN FRONTERAS12.02.0---
130MIGUEL SUÁREZ ORVIZVETERANO ARAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM12.02.0---
131JOSE ANGEL TOYOS CAYDOVETERANO APICOS Y CHIGRES12.02.0---
132LUIS AMARO IZAGUIRRE COTOVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
133JOSE BENJAMIN HEVIA RODRIGUEZVETERANO ACLUB SOCIAL ALCOA12.02.0---
134XOSE MARÍA MARTÍNEZ PÉREZVETERANO AG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU12.02.0---
135HÉCTOR MARTÍNEZ ALONSOVETERANO AFITNATURE12.02.0---
136JOSE MIGUEL REDONDO ROBLEDOVETERANO AGM PICU PIENZU12.0--2.0-
137JESUS SOLIS FERNANDEZVETERANO AREINO ASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO12.0--2.0-
138JUAN JOSE PORRAS FERNANDEZVETERANO AD-RUTA12.0--2.0-
139OSCAR PORTA BELMARVETERANO ACORREDORES SOLITARIOS (SECCION JAPON)12.0--2.0-
140GOYO PREMIO MARTINEZVETERANO ARUN04 GIJON12.0--2.0-
141ORLANDO ALVAREZ SIRGOVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
142ALBERTO ÁLVAREZ SUÁREZVETERANO AG.M. XUAN DE LA BORRINA12.02.0---
143JAVIER AGUADO SANCHEZVETERANO ALOS PINDIOS12.02.0---
144JAVIER GARCÍA ANTONVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
145LUISMI GARCÍA ARAGÓNVETERANO AARKIAL PEÑA SANTA12.02.0---
146ISIDRO GONZALEZ MENENDEZVETERANO ALANGREO TRAIL TEAM12.02.0---
147FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ VIESCAVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
148PABLO ALVAREZ LOPEZVETERANO ATEAM OBAYA12.02.0---
149ALEJANDRO BLANCO URIZARVETERANO AAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS12.02.0---
150OMAR DIAZ CANTOVETERANO ALANGREO TRAIL TEAM12.02.0---
151JOSE LUIS PALACIO PELLÓNVETERANO AC.M.VISITACION12.02.0---
152FCO. JAVIER BAÑOSVETERANO AEMC TRIATLÓN12.02.0---
153CHRISTIAN BARTSCH CASARESVETERANO AC.D. ESPORTATE-BIKILA12.02.0---
154PEDRO CANCER MARCOSVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.02.0---
155JORGE COLLIA SANTAMARTAVETERANO AASTURCON BTT12.02.0---
156FERNANDO MOYA BORRUEYVETERANO ABLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA12.0--2.0-
157SANTIAGO RAFAEL MENENDEZ MENENDEZVETERANO ALUDO AVENTURA12.0--2.0-
158CARLOS GARCIA BARCALAVETERANO ACAFES TOSCAF GMEA12.0--2.0-
159FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BARREIROVETERANO ACLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA12.0--2.0-
160CARLOS MEANA PEREZVETERANO ACAFES TOSCAF GMEA12.0--2.0-
161MANUEL ENRIQUE MENENDEZ BRAÑAVETERANO AGDM CABRALES12.0--2.0-
162FAUSTINO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO APICU DUBIL12.0--2.0-
163ALVARO MARTIN ANTONVETERANO ACLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO12.0--2.0-
164JOSE MARIA FELIZ DE VARGAS PEREDAVETERANO ACD SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID12.0--2.0-
165JAVIER MARCOS ALVAREZVETERANO AVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING12.0--2.0-
166MIGUEL ANGEL MARCOS GONZALEZVETERANO AAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS12.0--2.0-
167PATXI ARREGI ORBEAVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
168SANTIAGO LOPEZ IBAÑEZVETERANO AQ3 IBIO12.0--2.0-
169LUIS ABEL LÓPEZ PÉREZVETERANO AD-RUTA12.0--2.0-
170PABLO ANTONIO ANDRES GONZALEZVETERANO AATROTE TEAM12.0--2.0-
171MANUEL ANDRES HERNANDEZVETERANO AMONTAÑISMO SIERRA DE BEJAR12.0--2.0-
172RAMSES ARCO QUINTANILLAVETERANO ACD OZONO12.0--2.0-
173PABLO ARGÜELLES TUÑONVETERANO AS M GRUPO COVADONGA12.0--2.0-
174JOSE GABRIEL CALDERON GOMEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
175ROBERTO BLANCO ALVAREZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
176JOSE MIGUEL ARTEAGA ZABALOVETERANO ACD IRRINTZI12.0--2.0-
177JOSE ANTONIO CASTRO TRUCIOSVETERANO ACINESIS12.0--2.0-
178JOSE LUIS CAMBLOR POZUELOVETERANO ARUN04 GIJON12.0--2.0-
179PABLO CANAL DEL RIOVETERANO ATRES MARES LA MILANA12.0--2.0-
180MARCELINO FERNANDEZ PEREZVETERANO AXATOS DEL NALON12.0--2.0-
181ALFREDO FIDALGO IGLESIASVETERANO AVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING12.0--2.0-
182MARCOS FERNANDEZ GARCIAVETERANO AS M GRUPO COVADONGA12.0--2.0-
183CARLOS FERNANDEZ GILVETERANO ACAFES TOSCAF GMEA12.0--2.0-
184JOSE ANTONIO COSTALES RODRIGUEZVETERANO AGRUPO COVADONGA12.0--2.0-
185VALENTI COTS BAYLINAVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
186MIGUEL DORADO VIEITEZVETERANO ATRONORTH12.0--2.0-
187ALBERTO DUQUE GUERRAVETERANO AIBERIA12.0--2.0-
188GONZALO CONCHESO PANIAGUAVETERANO ACENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO12.0--2.0-
189RAMON LUIS GONZALEZ MUÑIZVETERANO AOXIGENO12.0--2.0-
190RUBEN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO AASGAYA TEAM12.0--2.0-
191JOSE DIONISIO GARRIDO RODRIGUEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
192ANXO VIDAL ABALVETERANO ATRIBU TRAIL12.0--2.0-
193ORLANDO VIDAL DIAZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
194DAVID SUAREZ ZAPICOVETERANO ALANGREO TRAIL TEAM12.0--2.0-
195DIEGO VEGA GARCIAVETERANO APICU DUBIL12.0--2.0-
196CARLOS VICENTE GARCIAVETERANO AGDM CABRALES12.0--2.0-
197JORGE RODRIGUEZ ARIASVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
198ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZVETERANO AREINO ASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO12.0--2.0-
199LOLO RUENES PIQUEROVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
200ISMAEL VALDES GARCIAVETERANO AD-RUTA12.0--2.0-
201MANUEL VALEBONA REFOJOSVETERANO ATRINORTH12.0--2.0-
202XAVIER OLLER RIBASVETERANO ACLUB ESQUI GIRONA (TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA)12.0--2.0-
203ANTONIO SALAVERRI LEIRASVETERANO ATOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA12.0--2.0-
204JOSEP SALO AZAGRAVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
205XURDE LLUIS GOSENDE CASTELAOVETERANO AG.M. ENSIDESA GIJON12.02.0---
206VICTOR MANUEL TOLEDO ALLENDEVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
207ANDRES JAVIER TOMAS GOMEZVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE12.0--2.0-
208FELIX SANCHEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO ABANZAII ANTARTIKA12.0--2.0-
209LUIS AURELIO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO ACANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO12.02.0---
1JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MERÉVETERANO BAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS3208.062.068.0-78.0
2MIGUEL ALVAREZ PEREZVETERANO BGM ENSIDESA GIJON2200.0--100.0100.0
3JOSÉ ANTONIO PANDO SANCHEZVETERANO BC.D.RELIEVE2200.0100.0100.0--
4CARLOS MOJARDÍN VÁZQUEZVETERANO BC.D. ESPORTATE-BIKILA3188.058.062.0-68.0
5JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ CASTAÑONVETERANO B2160.0-72.0-88.0
6JESUS FERNÁNDEZ CASTAÑONVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE2156.078.0-78.0-
7JUAN JOSE MIER MIERVETERANO BARKIAL-PEÑA SANTA2150.0-78.072.0-
8ZACARIAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO BGM PEÑA MEA2136.072.0-64.0-
9JOSE ADOLFO PEVIDA LLAMAZARESVETERANO BC.D. TORBOLIN2134.066.0-68.0-
10JOSE MANUEL GARCIA QUINTANAVETERANO BCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO2128.068.0-60.0-
11JOSE MANUEL GARCÍA NESPRALVETERANO BD-RUTA2124.060.064.0--
12MARIO GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZVETERANO BG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU2124.052.0--72.0
13MANUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ RODILLOVETERANO BCAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA2122.056.0-66.0-
14JOSE EUGENIO SERRANO AZNARVETERANO BCAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA2114.054.060.0--
15ANGEL RICARDO MORALES FUENTECILLAVETERANO BOXIGENO298.048.0-50.0-
16ALFREDO NOVAL MARTÍNEZVETERANO BD-RUTA292.040.0-52.0-
17JESUS CRESPO HERREROVETERANO BPIELAGOS188.0-88.0--
18FELIX ALONSO GARCIAVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE188.088.0---
19JOSE ANTONIO PANDO SANCHEZVETERANO BCD RELIEVE188.0--88.0-
20EMILIO PEÑA ÁLVAREZVETERANO BARKIAL PEÑA SANTA284.028.056.0--
21JORGE LUIS FERNÁNDEZ LOPEZVETERANO BGM REINOASTUR166.0-66.0--
22LUIS GONZALO DEL RIO ORGAZVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE166.0---66.0
23FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE164.0---64.0
24JOSE DIEGO GARCIA DEL RIOVETERANO BLANGREO TRAIL TEAM164.064.0---
25ABEL ALVAREZ FERNANDEZVETERANO BPICU DUBIL162.0--62.0-
26JAVIER HERMIDA PEREIRAVETERANO BGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE158.0-58.0--
27VALENTIN HORTAL GUTIERREZVETERANO BFIT NATURE158.0--58.0-
28ANGEL ANIBAL SUAREZ FERNANDEZVETERANO BGM ONIS156.0--56.0-
29RUFINO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZVETERANO BG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU154.0-54.0--
30JOSE VALENZUELA MOLINAVETERANO BPULSO TRAIL154.0--54.0-
31CARLOS ELORZA VERGARAVETERANO BARKIAL-PEÑA SANTA152.0-52.0--
32PABLO RAMOS VALLINAVETERANO BRCTO ONTIER RUNNERS CLUB150.0-50.0--
33ALBERTO MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZVETERANO BGRUPO DE MONTAÑA TORREBLANCA150.050.0---
34ANGEL LUIS MOREIRA FARFANVETERANO BAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA NEMUS148.0--48.0-
35JOSE RAMON CAMPILLO FERNANDEZVETERANO BCITOA LLANES146.046.0---
36LUIS ARDURA LANZAVETERANO BGM AUSEVA146.0--46.0-
37BENIGNO GARCIA RODRIGUEZVETERANO BGDM CABRALES144.0--44.0-
38LEONARDO SANZ GARCIAVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE144.044.0---
39LLUIS FANO GARCIAVETERANO BGRUPO COVADONGA142.0--42.0-
40ANGEL ESPINA GARCIAVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE142.042.0---
41ENRIQUE DEL CAMPOVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE140.0--40.0-
42MIGUEL MEANA FERNANDEZVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE138.038.0---
43MIGUEL ANGEL MEANA FERNANDEZVETERANO BRUN04 GIJON138.0--38.0-
44JORGE GARCIA DORADOVETERANO BASGAYA TEAM136.0--36.0-
45IVAN PEREZ MORINVETERANO BDOMINGUEROS DE LA VIESCA BESAYABIKE136.036.0---
46ALFREDO ASENSIO IGLESIASVETERANO BVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING134.0--34.0-
47JUAN JOSE PARENTE BANGOVETERANO BDEPORTES ML BLACK134.034.0---
48LUIS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CARMONAVETERANO BSENDERISMO TUDELA132.032.0---
49RAMON ALVAREZ-VEGA GARCIAVETERANO BGM TEXU132.0--32.0-
50JOSE MANUEL OTERO LOPEZVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE130.0--30.0-
51FRANCISCO MARIN GARCIAVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE130.030.0---
52CARLOS BONHOMME GONZALEZVETERANO BS M GRUPO COVADONGA128.0--28.0-
53ENRIQUE DEL TOROVETERANO BCA PUENTE DEL CANTO SORIA126.026.0---
54AGUSTIN GARCIA DE LA ROSAVETERANO BINDEPENDIENTE124.024.0---
55CARLOS ALVAREZ RAMOSVETERANO BRUN04122.022.0---
56UBALDINO MARTINEZ LESMESVETERANO BLA HUELLA COLUNGA120.020.0---
57BENITO PASTOR LOBOVETERANO BRUN04118.018.0---
58FRANCISCO ALONSO GARCIAVETERANO BCAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA116.016.0---
59CARLOS BRUN RODRIGUEZVETERANO BCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO114.014.0---
60JESÚS JAVIER FERRERO FERNÁNDEZVETERANO BRUN04112.012.0---
61EVARISTO IBAÑEZ LOPEZVETERANO BCA PUENTE DEL CANTO SORIA110.010.0---
POS.NOMBRECAT.CLUBCARRERASTOTALPISADA DEL
DIANTRE
SUBIDA
PIENZU
TRAVESERINAALLANDE
EXTREMO
1CLAUDIA GUTIERREZ LUEJEPROMESA FAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS3300.0100.0100.0-100.0
2MAEVE ALVARO BELLOPROMESA FCD PILOÑA DEPORTE1100.0--100.0-
3MERITXHELL NAVA ALVAREZPROMESA FLANGREO TRAIL TEAM188.0--88.0-
1CAROLINA PALICIO VARELASENIOR FG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU3230.064.066.0-100.0
2BELEN MONTAVEZ LANGASENIOR FASTUR XANAS TRAIL2176.088.088.0--
3ADRIANA FERNÁNDEZ LORENCESSENIOR FGM LA PATANA2132.0-78.054.0-
4PAULA GARCÍA CONDESENIOR FCD HORIZONTE GIJON2118.062.0-56.0-
5LETICIA LOBO ALVAREZSENIOR FASGAYA TEAM2108.058.0-50.0-
6MARIA AMPARO ZAPICO IGLESIASSENIOR FAMURRIO TRAIL RUNNING MENDI KLUBA1100.0--100.0-
7OLGA JUSTO ENCINARSENIOR FSPRINTSPORTS1100.0-100.0--
8MARÍA DÍEZ MANZANOSENIOR FVIAFARMA CLINICA CIFUENTES-AMZ1100.0100.0---
9VERONICA GUTIERREZ DIEGOSENIOR FARKIAL PEÑA SANTA188.0--88.0-
10MIRIAM GARCÍA CAPÍNSENIOR FASTUR XANAS TRAIL178.078.0---
11RAQUEL OCHOA TAMARGOSENIOR FREINOASTUR178.0--78.0-
12IRINA GEORGIEVASENIOR FAVIENTU SOLORUNNER172.0-72.0--
13MIRNA ESTIGARRIBIA URANSENIOR FTEAM LOGI TRAIL172.0--72.0-
14BELEN BETOLAZA CADENASSENIOR FASTUR XANAS TRAIL172.072.0---
15MARTA GARCIA SÁNCHEZSENIOR FALTITUD168.0-68.0--
16MELANIA CILLERO GARCIASENIOR FCLUB ORINTE ATLETISMO168.0--68.0-
17SONIA AMAT VALEROSENIOR FAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS168.068.0---
18EVA MARIA RICO TEJEDORSENIOR FASTURXANAS166.0--66.0-
19CARLA RODRÍGUEZ PARDOSENIOR FMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON166.066.0---
20SARA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZSENIOR FLUDO AVENTURA164.0--64.0-
21GEMA CARCOBA FERNANDEZSENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE162.0--62.0-
22MARTA GUTIERREZ INESSENIOR FGM ONIS160.0--60.0-
23SILVIA MARTIN HERREROSENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE160.060.0---
24REBECA CEREZO MENENDEZSENIOR FMTB SOMIEDO158.0--58.0-
25EVA RODRÍGUEZ PONTIGOSENIOR FTEAM OBAYA156.056.0---
26TATIANA PÉREZ ROZADASENIOR FDEPORTES ML BLACK154.054.0---
27ANA FURNIET MANZANOSENIOR FLATERAL CROSSTRAINING152.0--52.0-
28VERONICA FERNANDEZ CUESTASENIOR FGM TORREBLANCA148.0--48.0-
29CRISTINA GONZALEZ CARRIONSENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE146.0--46.0-
30MARIA LUISA PASCUAL MAZASENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE144.0--44.0-
31TATIANA MAGDALENA CASTAÑOSENIOR FGM EL ALBA142.0--42.0-
1OLVIDO ESTRADA MONTESVETERANA ALUDO AVENTURA4264.064.078.054.068.0
2AMELIA FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍAVETERANA AG.M. AUSEVA3256.068.0100.0-88.0
3MARIANE RODRIGUEZ SUÁREZVETERANA ACLUB CORRER ASTURIAS3192.054.0-66.072.0
4EUGENIA MARCOS GONZALEZVETERANA ATEAM OBAYA2144.056.088.0--
5MANUELA SUÁREZ MENDEZVETERANA AINDEPENDIENTE2128.066.0-62.0-
6EVA MARÍA SUAREZ LIÑEROVETERANA ATEAM OBAYA2110.058.0-52.0-
7NURIA RODRIGUEZ LOSADAVETERANA AINDEPENDIENTE2106.062.0-44.0-
8ANA REINAVETERANA AERLAITZ CD1100.0100.0---
9ISA CASADO GALLEGOVETERANA AGOIERRI GARAIA1100.0--100.0-
10ROSER NICOLAU PICOVETERANA AAPER ALCOY1100.0---100.0
11FATIMA ALVAREZ SALAZARVETERANA ACD XUAN DE LA BORRINA188.0--88.0-
12EVA MARIA BRAÑA FERNANDEZVETERANA ACENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO188.088.0---
13LORENA PEREZ ALONSOVETERANA AASTUR XANAS TRAIL178.078.0---
14ANA BELÉN RUBIO ALVAREZVETERANA AAVIVA SPORT178.0---78.0
15JULIA TAYLORVETERANA AAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA NEMUS178.0--78.0-
16ANNA BES GINESTAVETERANA ACLUB ESQUI GIRONA172.0--72.0-
17EVA FERNÁNDEZ PINTORVETERANA AC.D.E INDACCESS172.072.0---
18ESTEFANIA SERRANO PALICIOVETERANA ALES KLANDESTINE'S TEAM172.0-72.0--
19TANIA HUERTA COLLADOVETERANA ACRONOASTUR168.0--68.0-
20MONICA DEL CUETO CAÑONVETERANA A168.0-68.0--
21SUSANA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZVETERANA ATEAM OBAYA164.0--64.0-
22NIEVES MARTINEZ IGLESIASVETERANA AGM PICU PIENZU-LAFUENTE160.0--60.0-
23ENCARNA HIGUERA RUIZVETERANA AC.D LA VARA160.060.0---
24ANA CRISTINA LORENZO GARCIAVETERANA AREINO ASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO158.0--58.0-
25EBA URIZAR GARAIANDIAVETERANA ATABIRA MENDIZALE TALDEA156.0--56.0-
26PAULA BOTASVETERANA AC.D. ESPORTATE-BIKILA152.052.0---
27NÉLIDA SAAVEDRA ESPINVETERANA AG.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU150.050.0---
28VERONICA DEL POZO CASTILLOVETERANA AATROTE TEAM150.0--50.0-
29ANA CRISTINA DE PABLO BLASCOVETERANA ACA PUENTE DEL CANTO SORIA148.048.0---
30VANESA GARCIA AROZAMENAVETERANA AINDEPENDIENTE148.0--48.0-
31JENNIFER PEREZ BERNARDOVETERANA ACDECORREMILLAS146.0--46.0-
32MONICA LOPEZ SASIANVETERANA ACDETRAIL COSTA QUEBRADA142.0--42.0-
33YOLANDA ORTEGA RIVASVETERANA AGM ENSIDESA GIJON140.0--40.0-
34NELIDA SAAVEDRA ESPINVETERANA AGM CUMBRE LLANGREU138.0--38.0-
35CATALINA YAÑEZ SOLISVETERANA ACLUB CORREDOR RGCC136.0--36.0-
36BEATRIZ MACHO GARCIAVETERANA ACRONOASTUR134.0--34.0-
1Mº JOSE GUTIERREZ TAMPESTEVETERANA BRUN044364.088.088.0100.088.0
2ANA CRISTINA AGUADO MORIVETERANA BG M REINO ASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO3300.0100.0100.0-100.0
3Mª DEL CARMEN SUAREZ CORUJOVETERANA BAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS188.0--88.0-
4MILAGROS ALVAREZ PARIENTEVETERANA BLA CEREZAL TEAM178.0-78.0--
POS.CLUBTOTALPISADA DEL DIANTRESUBIDA PIENZUTRAVESERINAALLANDE EXTREMO
1AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS78429429878114
2TEAM OBAYA6922202222500
3LUDO AVENTURA336660138132
4ASTUR XANAS TRAIL292292000
5G.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU27012856086
6CD RELIEVE24334146855
7G.M. PICU PIENZU - LAFUENTE23681201080
8CD HORIZONTE GIJON182860960
9A.D. SIN FRONTERAS17440032102
10VIAFARMA CLINICA CIFUENTES-AMZ146146000
11TRIBU TRAIL132001320
12CAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA128804080
13ARKIAL-PEÑA SANTA120036840
14REINO ASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO114001140
15AD JARNACHAS104001040
16CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO104104000
17RUN 04 GIJON96520440
18NAVATRAIL9000900
19GDM CABRALES7200720
20PICU DUBIL7000700
21CLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO6800680
22CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO5858000
23CRONOASTUR5400540
24ASGAYA TEAM48300180
25CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS4242000
26LANGREO TRAIL TEAM3880300
27C.D. ESPORTATE-BIKILA3636000
28OXIGENO2800280
29GM ENSIDESA GIJON2400240
30DEPORTES ML BLACK2424000
31CA PUENTE DEL CANTO SORIA2222000
32D-RUTA146080
33FITNATURE126060
34VALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING80080
35ASTURPIE TRAIL TEAM60060
36G.M. LLAMAELLO66000
37GM PEÑA MEA66000