CLASIFICACIÓN EN DIRECTO – ENDURO POLA DE SIERO

Pos.Pos. Cat.Cat.DorsalNombreApellidosClubTOTALPos TC1Pos Cat TC1Tiempo TC1Pos TC2Pos Cat TC2Tiempo TC2Pos TC3Pos Cat TC3Tiempo TC3Pos TC4Pos Cat TC4Tiempo TC4Pos TC5Pos Cat TC5Tiempo TC5Pos TC6Pos Cat TC6Tiempo TC6
ELITE1JOSE ANTONIODIEZ ARRIOLAFORAMONTANOS
MASTER302IVANRUNZA COSTALESA DOS RUEDAS
ELITE3BORJAMARRÓN ÁLVAREZCICLOS FRAN
ELITE4MARKELURIARTE URRUTIAORBEA FACTORY TEAM
MASTER305JOSE ANTONIOMÉNDEZ PÉREZCUETOS BIKE
MASTER306JOSE MARIAALLUNTIS GONZALEZA DOS RUEDAS
ELITE7DIEGOCORTES GONZALEZIBEROBIKE-BH
MASTER408ENEKOALTUBE UGARTEAIARA BIKE
ELITE9ADIRANJURADO URKIABH- COFACTORY TEAM
ELITE10CRISTIANINFANTE FERNÁNDEZTUÑA GRAVITY
MASTER3011JAVIERSANCHEZ BLANCOINDEP.
ELITE12DAVIDCAYADO ACEVEDOCUETOS BIKE
ELITE13DAMIÁNÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZACD CARES DEVA
MASTER4014FERNANDOALVAREZ GARCIAASTURBIKE
JUNIOR15ENRIQUEPÉREZ PAÑEDACICLOS FRAN
MASTER4016CARLOSFERNANDE FERNANDEZCICLOS FRAN
MASTER3017DANIELCARRIL OBAYAXABALIS DERRAPANTES
MASTER3018NORBERTO SERAFÍNMENÉNDEZ MENÉNDEZBICICLETAS JUAN
MASTER3019ABELCRIADO PELIZA DOS RUEDAS
MASTER3020JUANBERNALINDEP.
ELITE21SERGIOECHEVARRIA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE
RIGIDA (M40)22VÍCTOR MANUELRODRIGUEZ LOPEZRAPOSOS BTT
MASTER3023SAULMARTINEZ ONTAVILLABTT PEÑA LA DEVA
ELITE24JOSE ANGELCUERVO RODRIGUEZBTT PEÑA LA DEVA
MASTER3025JONATHANCORTÉS AMOCICLOS FRAN
MASTER3026JORGEFERNANDEZ SUAREZNONAYA BTT
ELITE27RUBENHERNANDO PUENTEBICICOOL
MASTER4028ZIGORURAIN ZABALAVIBIKE C.D.C
29INDEP.
30INDEP.
MASTER3031ESTEBANHUELMO RIERAB.T.R.
ELITE32KEVINNAZARÍ RESTREPOCARES DEVA A.C.D.
ELITE33ALEJANDROALONSO GARCIACUETOS BIKE
MASTER4034MIGUELMARCOS LUQUECARES DEVA A.C.D.
MASTER4035EDUARDODEL COLLADO CERECEDACICLOS GETXO
MASTER3036SERGIODIEZ TAPIABIKEZONA
MASTER3037DARIOFERNANDEZ DOSALMAESTRE
MASTER4038GUILLERMOGÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZMAESTRE
MASTER4039GABRIELCANO RUIZPROBICI MTB RAMALES
ELITE40MIGUELSAINZ ONTALVILLAPROBICI MTB RAMALES
MASTER3041RODRIGONOVAL RODECARES DEVA A.C.D.
RIGIDA (M30)42TOMÁSGARCÍA RODRÍGUEZCARES DEVA A.C.D.
ELITE43ADRIANLOPEZCARES DEVA A.C.D.
MARCHA44BENJAMINGONZALEZ GARCIACARES DEVA A.C.D.
MASTER3045PABLOVEGA CUELLOBICICLETAS DAVID
MASTER3046DAVIDVEGA CUELLOBICICLETAS DAVID
ELITE47DIEGOHUERTA GONZÁLEZBICICLETAS DAVID
MASTER3048JORGEPRIETO PEREZCICLOTECNIA
MASTER3049CARLOSFUEYO GARCIACICLOTECNIA
MASTER4050ALFONSOSUAREZ CASTELLANOSLOS VIVALES
MASTER4051JONATANRODRÍGUEZ ALONSOLOS VIVALES
MASTER5052FERNANDOLARRAURI OLARRAMAESTRE BIKES
MASTER5053LUISMENENDEZ GONZALEZASTURBIKE
54INDEP.
FEMINAS55COVADONGAGONZALEZ GONZALEZ-CORROTOASTURBIKE
56INDEP.
MASTER4057EMILIOCAMAREROA DOS RUEDAS
JUNIOR58GORKAZUAZUA FERNANDEZXABALIS DERRAPANTES
JUNIOR59VICTORFERNANDEZ LOPEZCARES DEVA A.C.D.
JUNIOR60ALEJANDROGONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZBICICLETAS JUAN
MASTER3061DAVIDESPADA MARJALIZAC.C.SOGRANDIO
MASTER3062CARLOSAYBAR EGUIAGARAYSERBIKE
MASTER4063ARSENIOPÉREZ SUAREZBAYER/HMYB
MASTER3064DANIELQUINTANA MENÉNDEZBRAÑAS Y EL MAR
MASTER4065ALEJANDROBLANCO AOIZSAILBOARDSTARIFA XSA
RIGIDA ( ELITE)66DANIELBERMEJO BLANCORAPOSOS BTT
ELITE67ANDERELIZAGARAY URDIAINSARRIBIKES
ELITE68MIKELOCHOA LARUMBESARRIBIKES
MARCHA69IBAIIRIARTE GOÑISARRIBIKES
ELITE70BENJAMINFERNÁNDEZ LUISINDEPENDIENTE
ELITE71ANGEL MANUELVILLAR RODRÍGUEZINDEP.
RIGIDA (ELITE)72RUBENDIAZ ALVAREZCARES DEVA A.C.D.
EBIKE73ANTONIOCRESPO RIMADAGARAJE PACO
EBIKE74RAFAELBOUZA DOMINGUEZINDEP.
EBIKE75MARCOSDIAZ PEREZGARAJE PACO
EBIKE76JORGESÁNCHEZ BLANCOASTURBIKE
EBIKE77CARLOS LUISSAAVEDRA LOPEZCARES DEVA A.C.D.
78INDEP.
ELITE79ALEJANDROCRISTOBAL ALONSOASTURIDERS BTT
PAREJAS80JOSE MANUELBORBOLLA RUIZNLD-MOTOPIE
PAREJAS80FÉLIXTRESPALACIOS BATALLANLD-MOTOPIE
PAREJAS82ALBERTOVILLA GARCIAGARAJE PACO
PAREJAS82OMARRODRIGUEZ MONTEQUINGARAJE PACO
PAREJAS84JAN ANDREIKRICHBAUM GONZÁLEZTROTAS 1
PAREJAS84DAVIDESPADA VELASCOTROTAS 1
PAREJAS86ADRIÁNGARCÍA GARCÍASOGRANDIO CC
PAREJAS86JOSEALVAREZ ARDURASOGRANDIO CC
PAREJAS88JORGEFERNANDEZ ROBEDIELLOA DOS RUEDAS
PAREJAS88MIGUELCABANELLAS SAN MIGUELA DOS RUEDAS
PAREJAS90JONATANROCA BABARROBIKEZONA
PAREJAS90MONICACARRASCOSA GARCIABIKEZONA
MARCHA92DIEGOHERES GARCIAINDEP.
MARCHA93JOSEBAESPINOSA GONZALEZDH-EH
MASTER3094ENDIKAARIZMENDIARRIETA CELAYAELORRIOKO BANAN BANA
ELITE95DANIELVAZQUEZ DIAZMARIACHIS BTT
MARCHA96MIGUELRODRIGUEZ CAMBLORMARIACHIS BTT
RIGIDA (M30)97OCTAVIO JOSEMENENDEZ MENENDEZBICICLETAS DAVID C.C
MARCHA98DANIELALVAREZ VAZQUEZINDEP.
ELITE99ALVAROBLANCO TERÁNEL REPECHO
MARCHA100MÓNICAPÉREZ ROJASINDEP.
MARCHA101CARLOSGARCIA RODRIGUEZINDEP.
MARCHA102NOLASCOVIDAL DOSALINDEP.
MASTER40103LUISGALLEGO MENENDEZMOTOPIE SALON
MASTER30104RUBENBALLETEROS ALVAREZIN-GRAVITY TEAM
RIGIDA (ELITE)105MANUEL ANGELVELASCO RIVEROMAESTRE BIKES
MARCHA106CARLOSALONSO CANTOINDEP.
MARCHA107DAVIDRODRÍGUEZ PERTIERRAINDEP.
MARCHA108DIEGOYLLANA LOPEZINDEP.
MARCHA109DAVIDSÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZMARGARITOS ENDUREROS
MARCHA110IVANMARTINEZ FONSECAINDEP.
MARCHA111PABLOGARRIDO ALVAREZASTURPARAOS
MARCHA112JONATANÁLVAREZ MOURIÑOESPERTEYU BIKE
MARCHA113JAIRORODRIGUEZ DIAZINDEP.
FEMINAS114ONINTZAMURUAGA MONASTERIOZORRIBIKE
MARCHA115RUBENARETXABALETA BASAGOITIINDEP.
MARCHA116MANUELCORTE SUAREZINDEP.
MARCHA117CARLOSCARREÑO SUÁREZINDEP.
ELITE118ANGELFERNANDEZ SUAREZSENDEROASTUR BTT
MARCHA119JONATANGARCIA QUIROGASENDEROASTUR BTT
MARCHA120SERGIOMORAN PRIETOSENDEROASTUR BTT
MARCHA121HUGOPOZACICLOS FRAN
MARCHA122FRANCISCO JAVIERVELASCO GUTIERREZLA HASTIALA
MARCHA123FELIXGARCIA ALVAREZMOUNTAINBIKE SOMIEDO
MARCHA124DANIELSANCHEZ CASTELLANOSINDEP.
MASTER40125ALEJANDROCANGA GONZALEZALAFOMBRILLAS TEAM
MASTER40126FRANCISCOBUENO SUAREZALFOMBRILLAS TEAM
MARCHA127ABRAHAMSAEZ MARTINALFOMBRILLAS TEAM
MARCHA128RICARDOSÁNCHEZ GRANEROALFOMBRILLAS TEAM
ELITE129AVELINOALONSO MARTINEZRAPOSOS BTT
MARCHA130IVANMADRID GARCÍAINDEP.
131INDEP.
132INDEP.
133INDEP.
134INDEP.
135INDEP.
136INDEP.
PROMOCION137ANDRESGARCIA GARCIAMARIACHIS BTT
PROMOCION138JORGEÁLVAREZ OCAÑAACD CARES DEVA
PROMOCION139DIEGOMENENDEZ GONZALEZASTURBIKE
PROMOCION140CRISTIANGARCÍA ZAPICOBICICLETAS JUAN
PROMOCION-INF141ELOYGARCÍA GARCÍAMARIACHIS BTT CLUB
PROMOCION142VICTORPARDEIRO ANTUÑACARES DEVA A.C.D.
PROMOCION-INF143CRISTINAMENENDEZ GONZALEZASTURBIKE
PROMOCION144OSCARLOBO ALVAREZMARIACHIS BTT
PROMOCION145KEVINBEIRO NIETOMARIACHIS BTT CLUB
PROMOCION-INF146ALEJANDROBARRIO LOMBARDIACARES DEVA A.C.D.
PROMOCION-INF147HUGORODRÍGUEZ ARTIMECOQUE URÍA
PROMOCION-INF148HECTORLINDOSO BLANCODIPULEON BEMBIBRE
PROMOCION149AARONGARCIA MARTINOEXTREMELY BIKES
PROMOCION150RODRIGOGÓMEZBIKETRIAL GIJÓN